Classements
REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
GSBEO HOB STER 3 3 0 0 13-7 6
LACHS AHL LG 4 3 1 0 34-14 6
ATLAS LIEGE 4 3 1 0 18-10 6
HERSTAL 1453 4 3 1 0 24-18 6
FUTS IP HANNUT 4 3 1 0 24-21 6
AS CF SCHAERB 4 2 0 2 18-12 6
SO JEUNES DOUR 5 2 2 1 22-22 5
ALL BL BERLAAR 3 2 1 0 19-17 4
ANNEESSENS BXL 5 2 3 0 28-29 4
10  MORATEX LEBBEK 4 1 2 1 17-25 3
11  AC FLEMALLE 4 1 3 0 14-18 2
12  HCT DOMI MANAG 4 1 3 0 18-24 2
13  ZVC ASSEBROEKE 5 1 4 0 20-29 2
14  GOLDEN SERAING 5 0 5 0 20-43 0
REEKS / DIVISION 2A
BENFICA BXL 5 5 0 0 23-11 10
FUTSAL BXL 4 4 0 0 28-8 8
MFC REBECQ 5 3 1 1 27-13 7
BLOC FIVE BXL 5 2 2 1 24-24 5
SAL MECHELEN 5 2 2 1 18-18 5
COLOMBUSWEMMEL 2 2 0 0 12-7 4
MAGIC THULIN 4 2 2 0 17-16 4
HASSANIA MECHE 5 1 2 2 18-17 4
FAM LA LOUVIER 5 1 2 2 15-26 4
10  CHIEVO LA LOUV 4 1 2 1 17-18 3
11  AC ANTWERPEN 5 1 3 1 11-20 3
12  HOVE ZVK 5 0 2 3 17-20 3
13  RP MORLANWELZ 3 0 1 2 11-17 2
14  BL E U REBECQ 5 0 5 0 7-30 0
REEKS / DIVISION 2B
ESP MOLENBEEK 4 4 0 0 25-14 8
MJ BIBI LIEGE 4 4 0 0 21-11 8
CELTIC VISE 5 4 1 0 30-14 8
MI83 OCTA+ BXL 5 4 1 0 26-12 8
CHAMAL JETTE 5 3 2 0 18-13 6
INT NAMECHE 83 5 3 2 0 23-24 6
ASM ETTERRBEEK 4 2 2 0 18-17 4
FUTSAL EVERE 4 2 2 0 16-16 4
ME WAVRE-LIMAL 5 2 3 0 27-27 4
10  PIARDIE EVERE 5 2 3 0 20-29 4
11  BJ LIBRAMONT 6 2 4 0 24-31 4
12  ISTB HERENT 5 1 4 0 14-25 2
13  ESC WAREMME FS 4 0 4 0 14-31 0
14  BABYTYRE VILV 5 0 5 0 16-28 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3A
R'79 ETTERBEEK 5 4 0 1 22-10 9
FSE JETTE CREW 5 3 1 1 23-14 7
VBOYS VELTEM 4 3 1 0 24-12 6
DRACON NINOVE 5 3 2 0 30-26 6
MACRON TIENEN 2 2 0 0 9-7 4
FUTSAL BERCHEM 4 2 2 0 20-18 4
EURO KRAAINEM 5 2 3 0 21-24 4
FUTSAL PUURS 4 1 1 2 14-14 4
KL STEENOKKERZ 4 1 2 1 12-15 3
10  ZVK SDI ASSE 3 1 2 0 15-11 2
11  BL DEV HULDENB 3 0 2 1 8-13 1
12  ZURENBORG ANTW 3 0 2 1 10-20 1
13  RSA WILLEBROEK 5 0 4 1 10-34 1
14  HAVERA DENDERM 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3B
MFC CLERMONT 5 4 0 1 40-26 9
ESP SCHAERBEEK 5 4 1 0 40-23 8
APS OASIS BXL 5 4 1 0 30-17 8
SICILE PT LOUP 5 3 1 1 29-25 7
AF MONTIGNY 5 3 2 0 30-23 6
FLORENNES UTD 4 2 2 0 24-21 4
MS JEMEPPE 4 2 2 0 24-28 4
R ST MJ FORST 5 2 3 0 28-35 4
GIBO ROSELIES 3 1 1 1 7-8 3
10  BLAMP T BRAINE 4 1 2 1 13-13 3
11  SHAAB RAMILLIE 4 1 3 0 14-24 2
12  PURPL AUVELAIS 5 1 4 0 17-25 2
13  BORUSS LOYERS 5 1 4 0 18-28 2
14  LA ROUE BXL 5 1 4 0 18-36 2
REEKS / DIVISION 3C
HELLAS THULIN 5 4 1 0 23-13 8
HERMANO JUMET 5 3 1 1 20-12 7
FUTSAL FLENU 3 3 0 0 20-5 6
AG JUN LA LOUV 4 3 1 0 10-6 6
FUTSAL PIETON 3 2 1 0 16-12 4
BOUSSU FUTSAL 4 2 2 0 15-9 4
RS LA LOUVIERE 4 2 2 0 9-10 4
HAINE S P CITY 4 1 2 1 9-14 3
LAT LA HESTRE 2 1 1 0 8-18 2
10  FS COURCELLES 3 1 2 0 7-11 2
11  AJM MOLENBEEK 4 1 3 0 15-21 2
12  CDJ ANDERLECHT 2 0 2 0 6-9 0
13  ARES UTD BXL 5 0 5 0 11-29 0
14  RB ERQUELINNES 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3D
MFSTJEAN-SART 5 4 1 0 33-15 8
LUNCH BASTOGNE 5 4 1 0 31-20 8
WAL Y FALLAIS 4 3 1 0 20-16 6
GLASG HACCOURT 5 3 2 0 19-18 6
BF DINANT 5 2 1 2 24-22 6
COSM STAVELOT 4 2 1 1 14-13 5
STE-MARIE 87 5 2 2 1 33-21 5
MF OREYE 5 2 2 1 27-24 5
BV MONT 5 2 2 1 23-23 5
10  MFC SOUGNE 5 2 2 1 24-25 5
11  T GSI VERVIERS 5 1 3 1 12-17 3
12  MARSEIL WANZE 5 1 3 1 20-29 3
13  GEDINNE UNITED 5 1 3 1 18-35 3
14  MF ETALLE 5 0 5 0 9-29 0

N° 0900 = 0,50€/minute - 0900-nummer = 0,50€/minuut