Classements
REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
FUTS IP HANNUT 11 9 0 2 57-22 20
GS BEO HOBOKEN 11 9 1 1 58-28 19
HCT DOMI MANAG 10 8 1 1 61-34 17
AS CF SCHAERB 10 5 2 3 55-28 13
ANNEESSENS BXL 11 5 3 3 37-40 13
ATLAS LIEGE 11 4 3 4 51-37 12
ZVC ASSEBROEKE 11 4 3 4 49-38 12
HOBOKEN STER 11 4 5 2 42-36 10
SO JEUNES DOUR 11 3 5 3 54-41 9
10  ADLSMJFLEMALLE 11 3 5 3 40-46 9
11  LART BRUXELLES 11 1 5 5 34-42 7
12  ENGIECHU LIEGE 10 2 7 1 26-44 5
13  GOLD LACHS SRG 11 1 8 2 34-77 4
14  FSG WAVRE 10 0 10 0 16-101 0
REEKS / DIVISION 2A
MAGIC THULIN 11 8 2 1 49-31 17
MFC REBECQ 11 7 2 2 65-35 16
MORATEX LEBBEK 11 6 1 4 59-49 16
COLOMBUSWEMMEL 11 5 2 4 48-32 14
FAM LA LOUVIER 11 6 4 1 46-44 13
ALL B BERLAAR 11 5 4 2 35-36 12
CHIEVO LA LOUV 10 5 4 1 27-32 11
REBECQ UNITED 11 4 4 3 54-44 11
ZURENBORG ANTW 11 4 4 3 52-47 11
10  HASSANIA MECHE 11 3 6 2 42-47 8
11  ZVK HOVE 11 2 5 4 39-47 8
12  PETERBOS ANDER 10 3 6 1 28-40 7
13  RP MORLANWELZ 11 2 8 1 28-61 5
14  SPORT SOIGNIES 11 1 9 1 29-56 3
REEKS / DIVISION 2B
CELTIC VISE 11 9 1 1 54-21 19
HERSTAL 1453 10 9 1 0 54-19 18
ASM ETTERBEEK 12 6 1 5 44-32 17
ME WAVRE LIMAL 12 6 3 3 73-53 15
BUFFALOPICEVER 10 5 3 2 46-41 12
MI83 OCTA+ BXL 11 4 4 3 54-46 11
FUTSAL EVERE 11 4 5 2 38-49 10
BENFICA BXL 11 3 4 4 48-52 10
ESC WAREMME FS 11 4 6 1 46-45 9
10  MJ BIBI LIEGE 10 4 6 0 40-51 8
11  ISTB HERENT 11 3 6 2 43-60 8
12  BLOC 5 BXL 11 3 7 1 41-58 7
13  ARENATPM WAVRE 10 2 7 1 39-55 5
14  BEYNE-ISSIMO 11 1 9 1 26-64 3
REEKS / DIVISION 3A
SAL MECHELEN 10 8 1 1 62-45 17
FUTSAL BXL 9 7 2 0 59-30 14
MACRON TIENEN 9 4 2 3 33-29 11
ATL ST NIKLAAS 8 5 3 0 46-40 10
R 79 ETTERBEEK 9 4 4 1 37-35 9
STEENOKKERZEEL 10 3 4 3 30-32 9
DWV MAZENZELE 7 3 3 1 34-35 7
VBOYS VELTEM 9 3 5 1 40-41 7
FUTSAL PUURS 9 2 4 3 33-44 7
10  HAVERA DENDERM 8 2 4 2 32-35 6
11  EUR KRAAIN UTD 8 2 4 2 23-36 6
12  SDI ASSE 8 0 7 1 19-46 1
13  VILVOORDE UTD 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3B
INT NAMECHE 83 9 7 0 2 60-28 16
SHAAB RAMILLIE 9 6 1 2 49-28 14
CHAMAL JETTE 9 5 1 3 59-30 13
APS OASIS BXL 9 5 1 3 38-25 13
ESP SCHAERBEEK 10 5 2 3 54-37 13
FLORENNES UTD 10 4 4 2 66-60 10
M ST JEMEPPE 10 4 4 2 35-32 10
GEDINNE UNITED 11 3 5 3 53-72 9
MSG ERNAGE 11 4 7 0 45-50 8
10  BORUSS LOYERS 11 3 6 2 42-61 8
11  PURPL AUVELAIS 10 3 6 1 36-60 7
12  BLAMP T BRAINE 9 2 4 3 37-41 7
13  VDL MANAGE 9 2 5 2 33-34 6
14  RSFACADE SOIGN 7 0 7 0 16-65 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3C
ESP MOLENBEEK 9 8 0 1 72-30 17
RB ERQUELINNES 11 8 3 0 62-38 16
FUTSAL FLENU 11 6 2 3 55-46 15
AG JUN LA LOUV 11 4 3 4 34-35 12
RS LA LOUVIERE 10 5 4 1 42-45 11
OLYM BRUNEHAUT 11 5 6 0 51-57 10
FUTSAL PIETON 11 5 6 0 45-59 10
ACJ MONTIGNY 10 4 5 1 37-36 9
LAT LE ROEULX 11 3 5 3 50-64 9
10  FUTS MOLENBEEK 10 4 6 0 52-66 8
11  SICILE PD LOUP 10 3 5 2 36-53 8
12  HELLAS THULIN 11 3 6 2 42-33 8
13  JC ECAUSSINNES 11 3 7 1 58-65 7
14  CDJ ANDERLECHT 9 2 5 2 31-40 6
REEKS / DIVISION 3D
MF STJEAN-SART 10 7 1 2 54-32 16
BJ LIBRAMONT 9 6 1 2 43-33 14
BF DINANT 9 6 2 1 51-29 13
STE MARIE 87 9 5 3 1 60-44 11
COSM STAVELOT 9 4 3 2 37-31 10
WAL-Y FALLAIS 9 4 3 2 41-36 10
MF OREYE 9 4 4 1 31-36 9
CELTIC NASSOGN 10 4 5 1 53-62 9
GLASG HACCOURT 9 3 6 0 39-49 6
10  LS BASTOGNE 9 3 6 0 35-47 6
11  MARSEIL WANZE 9 2 7 0 47-63 4
12  MF ETALLE 9 1 8 0 31-60 2
13  ONU SERAING CL 0 0 0 0 0-0 0