Classements
REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
ARB HAMME 15 13 2 0 94-40 26
GS BEO HOBOKEN 15 10 1 4 85-36 24
SELAKL THULIN 15 11 4 0 84-42 22
FT BORNEMPUURS 15 9 2 4 69-45 22
FACTFUTS LIMAL 15 8 4 3 56-43 19
LART BRUXELLES 15 7 4 4 58-50 18
BASIC-FIT BXL 15 6 6 3 64-53 15
FUTS IP HANNUT 15 5 8 2 60-69 12
SNOB SCHAERB 15 4 7 4 58-59 12
10  HCTE LA HESTRE 15 4 8 3 48-62 11
11  RS LA LOUVIERE 15 4 9 2 49-76 10
12  ADLSMJFLEMALLE 15 4 9 2 59-94 10
13  RZ FUTSAL AND 15 1 11 3 32-73 5
14  EUROF TERVUREN 15 2 13 0 43-117 4
REEKS / DIVISION 2A
HOBOKEN STER 15 11 3 1 87-40 23
REBECQ UNITED 15 11 4 0 70-59 22
ZVK HOVE 14 9 1 4 75-40 22
NAPOLI STEKENE 14 10 4 0 87-58 20
MAGIC THULIN 15 9 5 1 61-45 19
SO JEUNES DOUR 14 7 6 1 57-60 15
ZURENBORG ANTW 15 7 7 1 68-63 15
SPORT SOIGNIES 15 6 6 3 63-64 15
ALL B BERLAAR 15 6 7 2 70-70 14
10  SICILE PD LOUP 15 6 7 2 47-68 14
11  FAM LA LOUVIER 15 4 10 1 51-71 9
12  GIOVENTU MORLZ 14 3 9 2 35-60 8
13  SAL MECHELEN 15 3 10 2 49-61 8
14  RC ANDERLUES 15 0 13 2 30-91 2
REEKS / DIVISION 2B
GOLDEN SERAING 15 8 3 4 61-49 20
BOCA JU TIENEN 15 8 3 4 56-44 20
ENGIECHU LIEGE 15 9 5 1 60-45 19
O LECOCQ DISON 15 8 5 2 58-43 18
ME WAVRE LIMAL 15 8 5 2 71-57 18
FUTSAL EVERE 14 7 3 4 75-57 18
ESC OREYE FS 15 7 7 1 75-69 15
ALBACARS BERCH 14 6 6 2 39-56 14
CELTIC VISE 15 5 6 4 51-53 14
10  ASM ETTERBEEK 13 4 3 6 51-48 14
11  ATLAS LIEGE 14 5 8 1 55-64 11
12  DBM P FLERON 15 3 9 3 55-75 9
13  FUTSAL BXL 14 3 10 1 36-63 7
14  FC INTER HUY 15 3 11 1 54-74 7
REEKS / DIVISION 3A
ASSEBROEKE 13 13 0 0 112-33 26
MORATEX LEBBEK 13 10 2 1 76-37 21
SDI ASSE 13 8 4 1 65-63 17
MI83 OCTA+ BXL 14 8 5 1 101-55 17
ISTB HERENT 14 8 5 1 79-48 17
DWV MAZENZELE 13 6 4 3 58-63 15
MAV KAMPENHOUT 13 7 6 0 67-61 14
R HERK DE STAD 14 5 6 3 43-54 13
KATELYNE WAVER 14 5 8 1 60-91 11
10  DUV BREENDONK 14 4 9 1 53-74 9
11  DESTRIER EVERE 13 3 8 2 62-93 8
12  LEUVEN CENTRAL 14 3 10 1 64-80 7
13  R 79 ETTERBEEK 14 0 13 1 28-116 1
REEKS / DIVISION 3B
RP MORLANWELZ 15 12 2 1 79-45 25
CHAMILK P BXL 15 12 3 0 98-58 24
ARENA WAVRE 15 10 4 1 85-50 21
ACJ MONTIGNY 15 9 5 1 63-55 19
GDF MANAGE 15 8 6 1 58-60 17
M ST JEMEPPE 15 7 5 3 57-51 17
PURPL AUVELAIS 15 7 6 2 65-61 16
L NESS JEMEPPE 15 7 6 2 73-72 16
MF SEILLOIS 15 6 7 2 87-87 14
10  ESP SCHAERBEEK 15 6 8 1 57-56 13
11  DRENICA NAMUR 15 5 10 0 61-66 10
12  INT NAMECHE 83 15 3 10 2 44-77 8
13  MS MARCHIEN FS 15 2 11 2 48-89 6
14  NOUJOUM NAMUR 15 2 13 0 58-106 4
REEKS / DIVISION 3C
NEW T HERSTAL 14 12 1 1 83-39 25
CHIEVO LA LOUV 14 11 0 3 75-42 25
MFC REBECQ 14 8 4 2 74-47 18
PETERBOS ANDER 13 7 5 1 63-56 15
FUTS MOLENBEEK 14 7 6 1 77-81 15
ACT J SCHAERB 13 6 5 2 64-55 14
OM DE LIEGE 13 5 7 1 64-62 11
CDJ ANDERLECHT 14 5 8 1 47-73 11
BLAMP T BRAINE 14 4 7 3 56-67 11
10  MSG ERNAGE 14 5 9 0 61-71 10
11  INTER SOIGNIES 14 4 9 1 54-79 9
12  RCS PIETON 13 3 9 1 47-77 7
13  HELLAS THULIN 14 3 10 1 47-63 7
REEKS / DIVISION 3D
RENOVE C LAMB 12 8 0 4 78-42 20
BEYNE-ISSIMO 13 8 2 3 75-45 19
ONU SERAING CL 13 7 5 1 68-60 15
LS BASTOGNE 13 6 4 3 55-43 15
BF DINANT 12 6 4 2 66-57 14
ARELER F ARLON 12 6 4 2 70-66 14
BORUSS LOYERS 13 6 5 2 79-85 14
BJ LIBRAMONT 13 6 6 1 81-71 13
SOCA TAVIGNY 13 6 7 0 87-88 12
10  ACT TENNEVILLE 12 4 8 0 60-70 8
11  COSM STAVELOT 13 3 9 1 52-70 7
12  BS ANHEE 13 0 12 1 34-108 1
13  REL LAMB OLNE 0 0 0 0 0-0 0