Résultats Competition
Change!
Vorige Week / Semaine Précédente - Volgende Week / Semaine Prochaine

REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
01021   5    20-09-19  2115   0002   ANNEESSENS BXL FUTS IP HANNUT   -      BAWIN R/DECKERS
01022   5    20-09-19  2115   3030   ENGIECHU LIEGE ZVC ASSEBROEKE   -      EMMERY/ORTEGA
01023   5    20-09-19  2115   1035   HCT DOMI MANAG GS BEO HOBOKEN   -      REMY/RASSART
01024   5    20-09-19  2115   8222   HOBOKEN STER LART BRUXELLES   -      DESMIT/YILDIZ
01025   5    20-09-19  2130   1072   SO JEUNES DOUR ADLSMJFLEMALLE   -      BLAIRON/HUYGENS
01026   5    20-09-19  2130   0024   AS CF SCHAERB GOLD LACHS SRG   -      VANDERLINDEN/DOUAY
01027   5    20-09-19  2215   0126   FSG WAVRE ATLAS LIEGE   -      NIHOUL M/PEETERS
REEKS / DIVISION 2A REEKS / DIVISION 2A
02021   5    20-09-19  2100   1069   FAM LA LOUVIER ZURENBORG ANTW   -      SPRIO
02022   5    20-09-19  2130   1052   RP MORLANWELZ COLOMBUSWEMMEL   -      NIHOUL E
02023   5    20-09-19  2130   1073   MAGIC THULIN REBECQ UNITED   -      CAVE
02025   5    20-09-19  2200   7610   MORATEX LEBBEK PETERBOS ANDER   -      LORAND
02026   5    20-09-19  2205   1029   CHIEVO LA LOUV ZVK HOVE   -      BAWIN E
02027   5    20-09-19  2215   0116   MFC REBECQ HASSANIA MECHE   -      COLLIN
REEKS / DIVISION 2B REEKS / DIVISION 2B
03021   5    20-09-19  2035   3082   ESC WAREMME FS BENFICA BXL   -      DURET M
03022   5    20-09-19  2100   0126   ARENATPM WAVRE ME WAVRE LIMAL   -      PEETERS
03023   5    20-09-19  2100   0022   BLOC 5 BXL HERSTAL 1453   NG - NJ      BAJRAKTARI
03024   5    20-09-19  2100   3010   BEYNE-ISSIMO CELTIC VISE   -      FUMAL
03025   5    20-09-19  2120   0007   ASM ETTERBEEK MI83 OCTA+ BXL   -      YAMAN
03026   5    20-09-19  2130   0030   FUTSAL EVERE ISTB HERENT   -      CLERBOIS
03027   5    20-09-19  2200   3010   MJ BIBI LIEGE BUFFALOPICEVER   -      FUMAL
REEKS / DIVISION 3A REEKS / DIVISION 3A
04021   5    20-09-19  2000   0028   FUTSAL BXL STEENOKKERZEEL   -      SENTE
04023   5    20-09-19  2100   9069   DWV MAZENZELE EUR KRAAIN UTD   -      LOUAI
04024   5    20-09-19  2105   9125   VBOYS VELTEM SDI ASSE   -      CASTILLO
04026   5    20-09-19  2200   7616   ATL ST NIKLAAS HAVERA DENDERM   -      EL ABBOUTI
REEKS / DIVISION 3B REEKS / DIVISION 3B
05022   5    20-09-19  2105   1013   BLAMP T BRAINE BORUSS LOYERS   -      COLLIN
05023   5    20-09-19  2115   1065   RSFACADE SOIGN CHAMAL JETTE   -      X
05024   5    20-09-19  2120   2020   M ST JEMEPPE VDL MANAGE   -      LEBEAU
05025   5    20-09-19  2150   2001   INT NAMECHE 83 APS OASIS BXL   -      LACANNE
05027   5    20-09-19  2215   2013   SHAAB RAMILLIE GEDINNE UNITED   -      DUBOIS
REEKS / DIVISION 3C REEKS / DIVISION 3C
06021   5    20-09-19  2000   1069   AG JUN LA LOUV FUTSAL PIETON   -      SPRIO
06022   5    20-09-19  2100   1001   SICILE PD LOUP ESP MOLENBEEK   -      SENAL
06023   5    20-09-19  2100   1051   ACJ MONTIGNY JC ECAUSSINNES   -      RENARD
06024   5    20-09-19  2100   0020   CDJ ANDERLECHT RS LA LOUVIERE   -      VRANCKEN
06025   5    20-09-19  2115   1024   FUTSAL FLENU HELLAS THULIN   -      FERRANTE
06026   5    20-09-19  2200   1021   RB ERQUELINNES OLYM BRUNEHAUT   -      FAUCONNIER
06027   5    20-09-19  2215   9012   FUTS MOLENBEEK LAT LE ROEULX   -      SENTE
REEKS / DIVISION 3D REEKS / DIVISION 3D
07021   5    20-09-19  2000   3081   MARSEIL WANZE BJ LIBRAMONT   -      DUBOIS
07022   5    20-09-19  2100   4026   CELTIC NASSOGN WAL-Y FALLAIS   -      MAGER
07023   5    20-09-19  2115   3086   GLASG HACCOURT BF DINANT   -      EL HATIB
07025   5    20-09-19  2130   3004   MF STJEAN-SART STE MARIE 87   -      AUDOOR
07027   5    20-09-19  2210   4028   LS BASTOGNE MF OREYE   -      STASSIN