Résultats Competition
Change!
Vorige Week / Semaine Précédente - Volgende Week / Semaine Prochaine

REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
01111   5    09-11-18  2100   0002   BASIC-FIT BXL ANADOLU STEKEN   -     
01112   5    09-11-18  2100   8223   ZVK HOVE LART BRUXELLES   -     
01113   5    09-11-18  2115   1035   HCTE LA HESTRE FUTSAL EVERE   -     
01114   5    09-11-18  2115   3030   ADLSACFLEMALLE FACTFUTS LIMAL   -     
01116   5    09-11-18  2130   3037   FUTS IP HANNUT GS BEO HOBOKEN   -     
01117   5    09-11-18  2130   8222   HOBOKEN STER ARB HAMME   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2A REEKS / DIVISION 2A
02111   5    09-11-18  2100   1029   RS LA LOUVIERE ZURENBORG ANTW   -     
02112   5    09-11-18  2100   9070   UNION WEMMEL CHIEVO LA LOUV   -     
02113   5    09-11-18  2100   9177   EUROF TERVUREN SPORT SOIGNIES   -     
02114   5    09-11-18  2115   0116   REBECQ UNITED FAM LA LOUVIER   -     
02115   5    09-11-18  2130   1072   SO JEUNES DOUR ALL B BERLAAR   -     
02116   5    09-11-18  2130   1052   RP MORLANWELZ MAGIC THULIN   -     
02117   5    09-11-18  2200   6442   ZVC ASSEBROEKE SICILE PD LOUP   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2B REEKS / DIVISION 2B
03111   5    09-11-18  2100   3010   BEYNE-ISSIMO NEW T HERSTAL   -     
03112   5    09-11-18  2115   3084   RENOVE C LAMB GOLD LACHS SRG   -     
03113   5    09-11-18  2115   3079   O LECOCQ DISON ATLAS LIEGE   -     
03114   5    09-11-18  2115   0126   ME WAVRE LIMAL ESC OREYE FS   -     
03115   5    09-11-18  2115   0007   ASM ETTERBEEK MI83 OCTA+ BXL   -     
03116   5    09-11-18  2200   3010   MJ BIBI LIEGE CELTIC VISE   -     
03117   5    09-11-18  2215   9085   VILVOORDE UTD PICARDIE EVERE   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3A REEKS / DIVISION 3A
04074   5    09-11-18  2200   7616   ATL ST NIKLAAS VBOYS VELTEM   -     
04091   5    09-11-18  2200   9069   DWV MAZENZELE SDI ASSE   -     
04115   5    09-11-18  2200   8380   HASSANIA MECHE KATELYNE WAVER   -     
04116   5    09-11-18  2200   9151   LEUVEN CENTRAL R 79 ETTERBEEK   -     
04117   5    09-11-18  2210   9125   ISTB HERENT MORATEX LEBBEK   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3B REEKS / DIVISION 3B
05111   5    09-11-18  2010   2040   PURPL AUVELAIS BENFICA BXL   -     
05112   5    09-11-18  2100   2028   DRENICA NAMUR ACJ MONTIGNY   -     
05113   5    09-11-18  2115   1065   RSFACADE SOIGN ACT J SCHAERB   -     
05114   5    09-11-18  2120   2020   M ST JEMEPPE ARENA WAVRE   -     
05115   5    09-11-18  2150   2001   INT NAMECHE 83 SHAAB OPPREBAI   -     
05116   5    09-11-18  2200   0024   ESP SCHAERBEEK VDL MANAGE   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3C REEKS / DIVISION 3C
06111   5    09-11-18  2100   0026   PETERBOS ANDER FUTSAL FLENU   -     
06112   5    09-11-18  2100   1076   ISOFULL PIETON CDJ ANDERLECHT   -     
06113   5    09-11-18  2100   0021   MSG ERNAGE DRUGHI BERNIS   -     
06115   5    09-11-18  2115   1073   HELLAS THULIN FUTS MOLENBEEK   -     
06116   5    09-11-18  2205   1074   LAT LE ROEULX CHAMAL JETTE   -     
06117   5    09-11-18  2215   0116   MFC REBECQ FLORENNES UTD   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3D REEKS / DIVISION 3D
07111   5    09-11-18  2000   2002   BS ANHEE STE MARIE 87   -     
07112   5    09-11-18  2005   4028   SOCA BASTOGNE LS BASTOGNE   -     
07113   5    09-11-18  2030   3057   MF OREYE GLASG HACCOURT   -     
07114   5    09-11-18  2115   3051   HERSTAL 1453 MF ETALLE   -     
07115   5    09-11-18  2115   3058   ONU SERAING CL BORUSS LOYERS   -     
07116   5    09-11-18  2150   2042   GEDINNE UNITED COSM STAVELOT   -     
07117   5    09-11-18  2200   4023   BJ LIBRAMONT BF DINANT   -