Résultats Competition
Change!
Vorige Week / Semaine Précédente - Volgende Week / Semaine Prochaine

REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
01107   5    15-12-17  2130   0106   FACTFUTS LIMAL BASIC-FIT BXL   3 - 1      VANDERLINDEN/LEBEAU
REEKS / DIVISION 2A REEKS / DIVISION 2A
02041   5    15-12-17  2015   1001   SICILE PD LOUP SO JEUNES DOUR   4 - 2      ORTEGA
02042   5    15-12-17  2015   1052   GIOVENTU MORLZ REBECQ UNITED   3 - 7      GODFRIND
02043   5    15-12-17  2100   8222   HOBOKEN STER MAGIC THULIN   8 - 4      YILDIZ
02044   5    15-12-17  2100   8380   SAL MECHELEN FAM LA LOUVIER   4 - 4      DEHAES
02045   5    15-12-17  2115   8308   ZURENBORG ANTW ZVK HOVE   1 - 5      VAN LAEKEN
02046   5    15-12-17  2115   1002   RC ANDERLUES NAPOLI STEKENE   3 - 9      BAWIN R
02047   5    15-12-17  2130   8310   ALL B BERLAAR SPORT SOIGNIES   4 - 7      BOUHARMONT
REEKS / DIVISION 2B REEKS / DIVISION 2B
03041   5    15-12-17  2015   3030   GOLDEN SERAING FUTSAL EVERE   4 - 4      PEETERS
03042   5    15-12-17  2100   3031   DBM P FLERON CELTIC VISE   3 - 3      BLAIRON
03043   5    15-12-17  2100   0015   FUTSAL BXL BOCA JU TIENEN   7 - 6      AUDOOR
03044   5    15-12-17  2115   0007   ASM ETTERBEEK FC INTER HUY   6 - 3      SENTE
03046   5    15-12-17  2115   3079   O LECOCQ DISON ALBACARS BERCH   3 - 4      NIHOUL M
03045   5    15-12-17  2130   3030   ENGIECHU LIEGE ESC OREYE FS   10 - 2      DURET M
03047   5    15-12-17  2200   3010   ATLAS LIEGE ME WAVRE LIMAL   9 - 2      GIELEN
REEKS / DIVISION 3A REEKS / DIVISION 3A
04042   5    15-12-17  2000   8314   KATELYNE WAVER SDI ASSE   2 - 7      SPRIO
04043   5    15-12-17  2100   9004   R 79 ETTERBEEK DESTRIER EVERE   0 - 15      VRANCKEN
04041   5    15-12-17  2200   9069   MAV KAMPENHOUT DWV MAZENZELE   4 - 6      YAMAN
04044   5    15-12-17  2205   8266   DUV BREENDONK MORATEX LEBBEK   2 - 12      SPRIO
04046   5    15-12-17  2210   9125   ISTB HERENT R HERK DE STAD   8 - 0      DESMIT
REEKS / DIVISION 3B REEKS / DIVISION 3B
05042   5    15-12-17  2000   1077   MS MARCHIEN FS RP MORLANWELZ   4 - 4      NIHOUL E
05044   5    15-12-17  2105   1035   GDF MANAGE L NESS JEMEPPE   4 - 2      BAWIN E
05043   5    15-12-17  2115   0126   ARENA WAVRE ESP SCHAERBEEK   6 - 2      EL HATIB
05046   5    15-12-17  2130   0029   CHAMILK P BXL INT NAMECHE 83   7 - 6      DEDOBBELEEER
05047   5    15-12-17  2150   2001   MF SEILLOIS NOUJOUM NAMUR   9 - 4      DUBOIS
REEKS / DIVISION 3C REEKS / DIVISION 3C
06041   5    15-12-17  2000   1065   INTER SOIGNIES RCS PIETON   3 - 4      LOUAI
06042   5    15-12-17  2100   0021   MSG ERNAGE PETERBOS ANDER   3 - 7      DOUAY
06043   5    15-12-17  2100   0020   CDJ ANDERLECHT FUTS MOLENBEEK   4 - 5      EMMERY
06044   5    15-12-17  2105   1013   BLAMP T BRAINE HELLAS THULIN   1 - 1      EL ABBOUTI
06045   5    15-12-17  2205   1029   CHIEVO LA LOUV NEW T HERSTAL   7 - 7      NIHOUL E
06046   5    15-12-17  2215   0116   MFC REBECQ OM DE LIEGE   6 - 2      REMY
REEKS / DIVISION 3D REEKS / DIVISION 3D
07041   5    15-12-17  2030   4050   ACT TENNEVILLE COSM STAVELOT   9 - 6      BAJRAKTARI
07043   5    15-12-17  2100   2010   BF DINANT BS ANHEE   10 - 2      HUYGENS
07042   5    15-12-17  2115   3058   ONU SERAING CL SOCA TAVIGNY   7 - 6      LORAND
07044   5    15-12-17  2115   3084   RENOVE C LAMB BEYNE-ISSIMO   5 - 5      LACANNE