Résultats Competition
Change!
Vorige Week / Semaine Précédente - Volgende Week / Semaine Prochaine

REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
01151   5    18-01-19  2100   8223   ZVK HOVE HCTE LA HESTRE   -     
01152   5    18-01-19  2115   8222   GS BEO HOBOKEN AS CF SCHAERB   -     
01153   5    18-01-19  2115   3030   ADLSACFLEMALLE FUTS IP HANNUT   -     
01154   5    18-01-19  2115   0002   LART BRUXELLES BASIC-FIT BXL   -     
01155   5    18-01-19  2130   0106   FACTFUTS LIMAL HOBOKEN STER   -     
01156   5    18-01-19  2130   7616   ARB HAMME ANADOLU STEKEN   -     
01157   5    18-01-19  2145   0030   FUTSAL EVERE ENGIECHU LIEGE   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2A REEKS / DIVISION 2A
02151   5    18-01-19  2100   9070   UNION WEMMEL SO JEUNES DOUR   -     
02152   5    18-01-19  2100   1069   FAM LA LOUVIER ZURENBORG ANTW   -     
02153   5    18-01-19  2100   9177   EUROF TERVUREN REBECQ UNITED   -     
02154   5    18-01-19  2115   1065   SPORT SOIGNIES ZVC ASSEBROEKE   -     
02155   5    18-01-19  2130   8310   ALL B BERLAAR RS LA LOUVIERE   -     
02156   5    18-01-19  2130   1073   MAGIC THULIN SICILE PD LOUP   -     
02157   5    18-01-19  2205   1029   CHIEVO LA LOUV RP MORLANWELZ   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2B REEKS / DIVISION 2B
03151   5    18-01-19  2030   3057   ESC OREYE FS MJ BIBI LIEGE   -     
03152   5    18-01-19  2045   3080   CELTIC VISE PICARDIE EVERE   -     
03153   5    18-01-19  2115   0126   ME WAVRE LIMAL O LECOCQ DISON   -     
03154   5    18-01-19  2115   3051   NEW T HERSTAL GOLD LACHS SRG   -     
03155   5    18-01-19  2115   0007   ASM ETTERBEEK BEYNE-ISSIMO   -     
03156   5    18-01-19  2200   3010   ATLAS LIEGE RENOVE C LAMB   -     
03157   5    18-01-19  2200   9085   MI83 OCTA+ BXL VILVOORDE UTD   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3A REEKS / DIVISION 3A
04151   5    18-01-19  2000   8314   KATELYNE WAVER SDI ASSE   -     
04152   5    18-01-19  2100   9004   R 79 ETTERBEEK REAL HALEN   -     
04153   5    18-01-19  2200   7610   MORATEX LEBBEK HASSANIA MECHE   -     
04154   5    18-01-19  2200   9151   LEUVEN CENTRAL DWV MAZENZELE   -     
04156   5    18-01-19  2210   9125   ISTB HERENT ATL ST NIKLAAS   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3B REEKS / DIVISION 3B
05151   5    18-01-19  2100   0207   BENFICA BXL ARENA WAVRE   -     
05152   5    18-01-19  2100   0022   BLOC 5 BXL ACT J SCHAERB   -     
05153   5    18-01-19  2100   1051   ACJ MONTIGNY RSFACADE SOIGN   -     
05154   5    18-01-19  2100   2028   DRENICA NAMUR PURPL AUVELAIS   -     
05155   5    18-01-19  2115   1035   VDL MANAGE M ST JEMEPPE   -     
05156   5    18-01-19  2150   2001   INT NAMECHE 83 ESP SCHAERBEEK   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3C REEKS / DIVISION 3C
06152   5    18-01-19  2030   0009   CHAMAL JETTE ISOFULL PIETON   -     
06153   5    18-01-19  2100   0020   CDJ ANDERLECHT FUTSAL FLENU   -     
06154   5    18-01-19  2100   0021   MSG ERNAGE MFC REBECQ   -     
06155   5    18-01-19  2205   1074   LAT LE ROEULX HELLAS THULIN   -     
06156   5    18-01-19  2205   1004   DRUGHI BERNIS PETERBOS ANDER   -     
06157   5    18-01-19  2215   9012   FUTS MOLENBEEK BLAMP T BRAINE   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3D REEKS / DIVISION 3D
07151   5    18-01-19  2005   4028   SOCA BASTOGNE BJ LIBRAMONT   -     
07152   5    18-01-19  2100   2010   BF DINANT MF OREYE   -     
07153   5    18-01-19  2115   2027   BORUSS LOYERS STE MARIE 87   -     
07154   5    18-01-19  2130   3069   COSM STAVELOT BS ANHEE   -     
07155   5    18-01-19  2140   4011   MF ETALLE GLASG HACCOURT   -     
07156   5    18-01-19  2150   2042   GEDINNE UNITED HERSTAL 1453   -     
07157   5    18-01-19  2210   4028   LS BASTOGNE ONU SERAING CL   -