Résultats Competition
Change!
Vorige Week / Semaine Précédente - Volgende Week / Semaine Prochaine

REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
01181   5    08-02-19  2100   0002   BASIC-FIT BXL FUTS IP HANNUT   -     
01182   5    08-02-19  2130   0024   AS CF SCHAERB ZVK HOVE   -     
01183   5    08-02-19  2130   7616   ARB HAMME GS BEO HOBOKEN   -     
01184   5    08-02-19  2130   3030   ENGIECHU LIEGE FACTFUTS LIMAL   -     
01185   5    08-02-19  2130   8222   HOBOKEN STER HCTE LA HESTRE   -     
01186   5    08-02-19  2145   0030   FUTSAL EVERE ADLSACFLEMALLE   -     
01187   5    08-02-19  2215   8238   ANADOLU STEKEN LART BRUXELLES   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2A REEKS / DIVISION 2A
02181   5    08-02-19  2100   1029   RS LA LOUVIERE EUROF TERVUREN   -     
02182   5    08-02-19  2100   1069   FAM LA LOUVIER UNION WEMMEL   -     
02183   5    08-02-19  2115   1001   SICILE PD LOUP SPORT SOIGNIES   -     
02184   5    08-02-19  2115   8308   ZURENBORG ANTW CHIEVO LA LOUV   -     
02185   5    08-02-19  2130   1073   MAGIC THULIN ALL B BERLAAR   -     
02186   5    08-02-19  2130   1052   RP MORLANWELZ REBECQ UNITED   -     
02187   5    08-02-19  2200   6442   ZVC ASSEBROEKE SO JEUNES DOUR   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2B REEKS / DIVISION 2B
03181   5    08-02-19  2015   3030   GOLD LACHS SRG ESC OREYE FS   -     
03182   5    08-02-19  2045   3080   CELTIC VISE ATLAS LIEGE   -     
03183   5    08-02-19  2115   3084   RENOVE C LAMB ASM ETTERBEEK   -     
03184   5    08-02-19  2115   3051   NEW T HERSTAL ME WAVRE LIMAL   -     
03185   5    08-02-19  2130   0029   PICARDIE EVERE MI83 OCTA+ BXL   -     
03186   5    08-02-19  2200   3010   MJ BIBI LIEGE BEYNE-ISSIMO   -     
03187   5    08-02-19  2215   9085   VILVOORDE UTD O LECOCQ DISON   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3A REEKS / DIVISION 3A
04182   5    08-02-19  2100   9063   SDI ASSE R 79 ETTERBEEK   -     
04183   5    08-02-19  2100   0015   FUTSAL BXL LEUVEN CENTRAL   -     
04184   5    08-02-19  2105   9125   VBOYS VELTEM MORATEX LEBBEK   -     
04187   5    08-02-19  2205   8266   FUTSAL PUURS ISTB HERENT   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3B REEKS / DIVISION 3B
05183   5    08-02-19  2115   1065   RSFACADE SOIGN ESP SCHAERBEEK   -     
05184   5    08-02-19  2115   0126   ARENA WAVRE SHAAB OPPREBAI   -     
05185   5    08-02-19  2120   2020   M ST JEMEPPE DRENICA NAMUR   -     
05186   5    08-02-19  2200   0019   ACT J SCHAERB ACJ MONTIGNY   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3C REEKS / DIVISION 3C
06181   5    08-02-19  2015   2016   FLORENNES UTD LAT LE ROEULX   -     
06183   5    08-02-19  2100   1024   FUTSAL FLENU DRUGHI BERNIS   -     
06184   5    08-02-19  2100   0020   CDJ ANDERLECHT FUTS MOLENBEEK   -     
06185   5    08-02-19  2100   1076   ISOFULL PIETON MFC REBECQ   -     
06186   5    08-02-19  2105   1013   BLAMP T BRAINE MSG ERNAGE   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3D REEKS / DIVISION 3D
07181   5    08-02-19  2000   2002   BS ANHEE BJ LIBRAMONT   -     
07182   5    08-02-19  2030   3057   MF OREYE GEDINNE UNITED   -     
07183   5    08-02-19  2115   2027   BORUSS LOYERS BF DINANT   -     
07184   5    08-02-19  2115   3086   GLASG HACCOURT LS BASTOGNE   -     
07185   5    08-02-19  2115   3058   ONU SERAING CL HERSTAL 1453   -     
07186   5    08-02-19  2140   4011   MF ETALLE SOCA BASTOGNE   -     
07187   5    08-02-19  2210   4033   STE MARIE 87 COSM STAVELOT   -