Résultats Competition
Change!
Vorige Week / Semaine Précédente - Volgende Week / Semaine Prochaine

REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
01201   5    22-02-19  2100   0002   BASIC-FIT BXL HOBOKEN STER   5 - 3      YILDIZ/LEBEAU
01202   5    22-02-19  2115   8222   GS BEO HOBOKEN ADLSACFLEMALLE   5 - 0 FF      X
01203   5    22-02-19  2130   0024   AS CF SCHAERB HCTE LA HESTRE   2 - 1      DUBOIS/REMY
01204   5    22-02-19  2130   7616   ARB HAMME FACTFUTS LIMAL   6 - 3      VANDERLINDEN/DESMIT
01205   5    22-02-19  2130   3030   ENGIECHU LIEGE FUTS IP HANNUT   4 - 3      EMMERY/BAWIN R
01206   5    22-02-19  2145   0030   FUTSAL EVERE LART BRUXELLES   5 - 3      RASSART/ORTEGA
REEKS / DIVISION 2A REEKS / DIVISION 2A
02201   5    22-02-19  2100   1029   RS LA LOUVIERE REBECQ UNITED   3 - 7      LACANNE
02202   5    22-02-19  2100   1069   FAM LA LOUVIER SPORT SOIGNIES   3 - 3      NIHOUL M
02204   5    22-02-19  2100   8308   ZURENBORG ANTW SO JEUNES DOUR   3 - 7      SPRIO
02203   5    22-02-19  2115   1001   SICILE PD LOUP EUROF TERVUREN   5 - 4      HEYLEN
02205   5    22-02-19  2130   8310   ALL B BERLAAR UNION WEMMEL   7 - 5      DEHAES
02206   5    22-02-19  2130   1073   MAGIC THULIN CHIEVO LA LOUV   6 - 3      LOUAI
02207   5    22-02-19  2200   6442   ZVC ASSEBROEKE RP MORLANWELZ   6 - 6      FAUCONNIER
REEKS / DIVISION 2B REEKS / DIVISION 2B
03201   5    22-02-19  2015   3030   GOLD LACHS SRG O LECOCQ DISON   3 - 3      JEHIN
03202   5    22-02-19  2045   3080   CELTIC VISE ESC OREYE FS   0 - 5 FF      CLERBOIS
03205   5    22-02-19  2130   0029   PICARDIE EVERE ASM ETTERBEEK   2 - 7      PEETERS
03206   5    22-02-19  2200   3010   ATLAS LIEGE ME WAVRE LIMAL   8 - 2      DOUAY
REEKS / DIVISION 3A REEKS / DIVISION 3A
04201   5    22-02-19  2000   8314   KATELYNE WAVER MORATEX LEBBEK   0 - 7      EL ABBOUTI
04202   5    22-02-19  2100   9063   SDI ASSE LEUVEN CENTRAL   8 - 2      FUMAL
04203   5    22-02-19  2100   0015   FUTSAL BXL DWV MAZENZELE   6 - 3      BAWIN E
04204   5    22-02-19  2105   9125   VBOYS VELTEM ATL ST NIKLAAS   5 - 5      NIHOUL E
04206   5    22-02-19  2205   8266   FUTSAL PUURS R 79 ETTERBEEK   4 - 4      EL ABBOUTI
REEKS / DIVISION 3B REEKS / DIVISION 3B
05202   5    22-02-19  2100   0028   BLOC 5 BXL SHAAB OPPREBAI   7 - 7      VAN LAEKEN
05204   5    22-02-19  2115   1035   VDL MANAGE INT NAMECHE 83   4 - 2      BAJRAKTARI
05205   5    22-02-19  2115   0126   ARENA WAVRE ESP SCHAERBEEK   4 - 2      RENARD
05206   5    22-02-19  2120   2020   M ST JEMEPPE PURPL AUVELAIS   6 - 1      AUDOOR
05207   5    22-02-19  2200   0019   ACT J SCHAERB DRENICA NAMUR   10 - 5      YAMAN
REEKS / DIVISION 3C REEKS / DIVISION 3C
06063   1    18-02-19  2000   1024   FUTSAL FLENU CHAMAL JETTE   2 - 3      CLERBOIS
06202   5    22-02-19  2000   0026   PETERBOS ANDER ISOFULL PIETON   7 - 2      COUDEVILLE
06201   5    22-02-19  2015   2016   FLORENNES UTD DRUGHI BERNIS   6 - 2      KANUSAGI
06204   5    22-02-19  2100   0020   CDJ ANDERLECHT CHAMAL JETTE   7 - 4      VRANCKEN
06205   5    22-02-19  2105   1013   BLAMP T BRAINE MFC REBECQ   3 - 3      DE CUNTO
06203   5    22-02-19  2115   1024   FUTSAL FLENU MSG ERNAGE   3 - 3      EL HATIB
06206   5    22-02-19  2215   9012   FUTS MOLENBEEK LAT LE ROEULX   6 - 6      COUDEVILLE
REEKS / DIVISION 3D REEKS / DIVISION 3D
07201   5    22-02-19  2000   2002   BS ANHEE ONU SERAING CL   8 - 13      LORAND
07202   5    22-02-19  2030   3057   MF OREYE HERSTAL 1453   1 - 7      SENTE
07204   5    22-02-19  2115   2027   BORUSS LOYERS LS BASTOGNE   3 - 7      CASTILLO
07205   5    22-02-19  2115   3086   GLASG HACCOURT BJ LIBRAMONT   6 - 6      MINHAL
07206   5    22-02-19  2140   4011   MF ETALLE COSM STAVELOT   6 - 5      COLLIN
07207   5    22-02-19  2210   4033   STE MARIE 87 GEDINNE UNITED   8 - 4      CAVE