Résultats Competition
Change!
Vorige Week / Semaine Précédente - Volgende Week / Semaine Prochaine

REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
01201   5    22-02-19  2100   0002   BASIC-FIT BXL HOBOKEN STER   -     
01202   5    22-02-19  2115   8222   GS BEO HOBOKEN ADLSACFLEMALLE   -     
01203   5    22-02-19  2130   0024   AS CF SCHAERB HCTE LA HESTRE   -     
01204   5    22-02-19  2130   7616   ARB HAMME FACTFUTS LIMAL   -     
01205   5    22-02-19  2130   3030   ENGIECHU LIEGE FUTS IP HANNUT   -     
01206   5    22-02-19  2145   0030   FUTSAL EVERE LART BRUXELLES   -     
01207   5    22-02-19  2215   8238   ANADOLU STEKEN ZVK HOVE   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2A REEKS / DIVISION 2A
02201   5    22-02-19  2100   1029   RS LA LOUVIERE REBECQ UNITED   -     
02202   5    22-02-19  2100   1069   FAM LA LOUVIER SPORT SOIGNIES   -     
02204   5    22-02-19  2100   8308   ZURENBORG ANTW SO JEUNES DOUR   -     
02203   5    22-02-19  2115   1001   SICILE PD LOUP EUROF TERVUREN   -     
02205   5    22-02-19  2130   8310   ALL B BERLAAR UNION WEMMEL   -     
02206   5    22-02-19  2130   1073   MAGIC THULIN CHIEVO LA LOUV   -     
02207   5    22-02-19  2200   6442   ZVC ASSEBROEKE RP MORLANWELZ   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2B REEKS / DIVISION 2B
03201   5    22-02-19  2015   3030   GOLD LACHS SRG O LECOCQ DISON   -     
03202   5    22-02-19  2045   3080   CELTIC VISE ESC OREYE FS   -     
03203   5    22-02-19  2115   3084   RENOVE C LAMB BEYNE-ISSIMO   -     
03204   5    22-02-19  2115   3051   NEW T HERSTAL MI83 OCTA+ BXL   -     
03205   5    22-02-19  2130   0029   PICARDIE EVERE ASM ETTERBEEK   -     
03206   5    22-02-19  2200   3010   ATLAS LIEGE ME WAVRE LIMAL   -     
03207   5    22-02-19  2215   9085   VILVOORDE UTD MJ BIBI LIEGE   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3A REEKS / DIVISION 3A
04201   5    22-02-19  2000   8314   KATELYNE WAVER MORATEX LEBBEK   -     
04202   5    22-02-19  2100   9063   SDI ASSE LEUVEN CENTRAL   -     
04203   5    22-02-19  2100   0015   FUTSAL BXL DWV MAZENZELE   -     
04204   5    22-02-19  2105   9125   VBOYS VELTEM ATL ST NIKLAAS   -     
04205   5    22-02-19  2115   5107   REAL HALEN HASSANIA MECHE   -     
04206   5    22-02-19  2205   8266   FUTSAL PUURS R 79 ETTERBEEK   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3B REEKS / DIVISION 3B
05202   5    22-02-19  2100   0022   BLOC 5 BXL SHAAB OPPREBAI   -     
05204   5    22-02-19  2115   1035   VDL MANAGE INT NAMECHE 83   -     
05205   5    22-02-19  2115   0126   ARENA WAVRE ESP SCHAERBEEK   -     
05206   5    22-02-19  2120   2020   M ST JEMEPPE PURPL AUVELAIS   -     
05207   5    22-02-19  2200   0019   ACT J SCHAERB DRENICA NAMUR   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3C REEKS / DIVISION 3C
06201   5    22-02-19  2015   2016   FLORENNES UTD DRUGHI BERNIS   -     
06203   5    22-02-19  2100   1024   FUTSAL FLENU MSG ERNAGE   -     
06204   5    22-02-19  2100   0020   CDJ ANDERLECHT CHAMAL JETTE   -     
06205   5    22-02-19  2105   1013   BLAMP T BRAINE MFC REBECQ   -     
06206   5    22-02-19  2215   9012   FUTS MOLENBEEK LAT LE ROEULX   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3D REEKS / DIVISION 3D
07201   5    22-02-19  2000   2002   BS ANHEE ONU SERAING CL   -     
07202   5    22-02-19  2030   3057   MF OREYE HERSTAL 1453   -     
07204   5    22-02-19  2115   2027   BORUSS LOYERS LS BASTOGNE   -     
07205   5    22-02-19  2115   3086   GLASG HACCOURT BJ LIBRAMONT   -     
07206   5    22-02-19  2140   4011   MF ETALLE COSM STAVELOT   -     
07207   5    22-02-19  2210   4033   STE MARIE 87 GEDINNE UNITED   -