Résultats Competition
Change!
Vorige Week / Semaine Précédente - Volgende Week / Semaine Prochaine

REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
01221   5    08-03-19  2115   8222   GS BEO HOBOKEN FACTFUTS LIMAL   -     
01222   5    08-03-19  2115   0002   LART BRUXELLES ADLSACFLEMALLE   -     
01223   5    08-03-19  2130   0024   AS CF SCHAERB BASIC-FIT BXL   -     
01224   5    08-03-19  2130   7616   ARB HAMME FUTS IP HANNUT   -     
01225   5    08-03-19  2130   3030   ENGIECHU LIEGE HOBOKEN STER   -     
01226   5    08-03-19  2145   0030   FUTSAL EVERE ZVK HOVE   -     
01227   5    08-03-19  2215   8238   ANADOLU STEKEN HCTE LA HESTRE   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2A REEKS / DIVISION 2A
02221   5    08-03-19  2100   1029   RS LA LOUVIERE ZVC ASSEBROEKE   -     
02222   5    08-03-19  2100   1069   FAM LA LOUVIER EUROF TERVUREN   -     
02225   5    08-03-19  2100   8308   ZURENBORG ANTW RP MORLANWELZ   -     
02223   5    08-03-19  2115   1001   SICILE PD LOUP REBECQ UNITED   -     
02226   5    08-03-19  2130   8310   ALL B BERLAAR CHIEVO LA LOUV   -     
02227   5    08-03-19  2130   1073   MAGIC THULIN SO JEUNES DOUR   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 2B REEKS / DIVISION 2B
03221   5    08-03-19  2015   3030   GOLD LACHS SRG MJ BIBI LIEGE   -     
03222   5    08-03-19  2045   3080   CELTIC VISE O LECOCQ DISON   -     
03223   5    08-03-19  2115   3084   RENOVE C LAMB VILVOORDE UTD   -     
03224   5    08-03-19  2115   3051   NEW T HERSTAL ASM ETTERBEEK   -     
03225   5    08-03-19  2130   0029   PICARDIE EVERE BEYNE-ISSIMO   -     
03226   5    08-03-19  2200   3010   ATLAS LIEGE ESC OREYE FS   -     
03227   5    08-03-19  2200   9085   MI83 OCTA+ BXL ME WAVRE LIMAL   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3A REEKS / DIVISION 3A
04221   5    08-03-19  2000   8314   KATELYNE WAVER ATL ST NIKLAAS   -     
04222   5    08-03-19  2100   9063   SDI ASSE DWV MAZENZELE   -     
04224   5    08-03-19  2100   9004   R 79 ETTERBEEK ISTB HERENT   -     
04225   5    08-03-19  2105   9125   VBOYS VELTEM HASSANIA MECHE   -     
04226   5    08-03-19  2205   8266   FUTSAL PUURS LEUVEN CENTRAL   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3B REEKS / DIVISION 3B
05222   5    08-03-19  2100   0028   BLOC 5 BXL ESP SCHAERBEEK   -     
05223   5    08-03-19  2100   1051   ACJ MONTIGNY INT NAMECHE 83   -     
05224   5    08-03-19  2115   1035   VDL MANAGE SHAAB OPPREBAI   -     
05226   5    08-03-19  2120   2020   M ST JEMEPPE RSFACADE SOIGN   -     
05227   5    08-03-19  2200   0019   ACT J SCHAERB PURPL AUVELAIS   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3C REEKS / DIVISION 3C
06221   5    08-03-19  2015   2016   FLORENNES UTD MSG ERNAGE   -     
06223   5    08-03-19  2100   0020   CDJ ANDERLECHT HELLAS THULIN   -     
06224   5    08-03-19  2105   1013   BLAMP T BRAINE PETERBOS ANDER   -     
06222   5    08-03-19  2115   1024   FUTSAL FLENU MFC REBECQ   -     
REEKS / DIVISION 3D REEKS / DIVISION 3D
07221   5    08-03-19  2030   3057   MF OREYE BS ANHEE   -     
07223   5    08-03-19  2115   2027   BORUSS LOYERS BJ LIBRAMONT   -     
07224   5    08-03-19  2115   3086   GLASG HACCOURT ONU SERAING CL   -     
07225   5    08-03-19  2130   3069   COSM STAVELOT SOCA BASTOGNE   -     
07226   5    08-03-19  2140   4011   MF ETALLE GEDINNE UNITED   -     
07227   5    08-03-19  2210   4033   STE MARIE 87 HERSTAL 1453   -