Team
ADLS MJ FLEMALLE FS BZVB - Afdeling 1
ARB HAMME BZVB - Afdeling 1
AS SNOB SCHAERB BZVB - Afdeling 1
BASIC-FIT BXL BZVB - Afdeling 1
BELSPORT LART BRUXELLES BZVB - Afdeling 1
EUROF TERVUREN BZVB - Afdeling 1
FACT FUTSAL LIMAL BZVB - Afdeling 1
FT BORNEMPUURS BZVB - Afdeling 1
FUTS IP HANNUT BZVB - Afdeling 1
GS BEOBANK HOBOKEN BZVB - Afdeling 1
HTCE COSMOS LA HESTRE BZVB - Afdeling 1
RS LA LOUVIERE BZVB - Afdeling 1
RZ FUSAL ANDERLECHT BZVB - Afdeling 1
SELAKL THULIN BZVB - Afdeling 1
ALL BLACKS BERLAAR (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
BV SICILE PONT De LOUP (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
FAM LA LOUVIERE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
FUSAL SAINTE-ODILE JEUNES DOUR (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
HB ZURENBORG (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
HOBOKEN STER (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
MAGIC THULIN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
MFC MORLANWELZ (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
NAPOLI STEKENE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
RC ANDERLUES (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
REBECQ UNITED (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
SAL MECHELEN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
SPORT SOIGNIES (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
ZVK HOVE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
AJS OUGREE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ALBACARS BERCHEM (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ASM ETTERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ATLAS LIEGE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
BOCA JUNIORS TIENEN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
CELTIC VISE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
DBM POPEYE FLERON (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ENGIECHU LIEGE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FC INTER HUY (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FUTSAL BRUXELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FUTSAL EVERE GERMINAL (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
GOLDEN SERAING (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ME WAVRE LIMAL (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
MF ESC OREYE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
OPTIQUE LECOCQ DISON (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
DESTRIER EVERE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
DUVEL BREENDONK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
DWV MAZENZELE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
ISTB HERENT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
LEUVEN CENTRAL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
MAV KAMPENHOUT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
MI83 OCTA+ BXL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
R 79 ETTERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
REAL HERK DE STAD (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
SDI ASSE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
ZVC ASSEBROEKE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
ZVC MORATEX LEBBEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
ZVK KATELIJNE WAVER (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
ACJ MONTIGNY LE TILLEUl (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
ARENA WAVRE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
CHAMILK PICARDIE BRUXELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
ESPERANTO SCHAERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
FC NOUJOUM NAMUR (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
GDF VIEUX MANAGE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
INT NAMECHE 83 (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
KF DRENICA NAMUR (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
LOCHNESS JEMEPPE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
MF SEILLOIS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
MONT SUR MARCHIENNE FUTSAL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
MS JEMEPPE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
PURPL AUVELAIS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
RP MORLANWELZ (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
ACTION J SCHAERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
AJAX REBECQ (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
BLAMPAIN'S TAEM BRAINE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
CDJ ANDERLECHT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
CHIEVO LA LOUVIERE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
FUTS MOLENBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
HELLAS THULIN (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
INTERNATIONAL SOIGNIES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
MSG ERNAGE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
NEW TEAM HERSTAL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
OM DE LIEGE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
PETERBOS ANDRLECHT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
RCS PIETON (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
ACTION TENNEVILLE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
ARELER F ARLON (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
BEYNE ISSIMO (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
BF DINANT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
BJ LIBRAMONT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
BORUSSIA LOYERS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
BS ANHEE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
COSM STAVELOT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
LS LUNCH BASTOGNE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
ONU FUTSAL SERAING (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
RELAIS LAMBERMONT OLNE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
RENOVER CONCEPT LAMBERMONTMMONT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
SOCA TAVIGNY (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )