Klassement
REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
GS BEO HOBOKEN 9 9 0 0 51-16 18
AS CF SCHAERB 9 6 2 1 35-33 13
HCTE LA HESTRE 9 6 3 0 47-30 12
ARB HAMME 10 4 4 2 40-35 10
LART BRUXELLES 8 4 3 1 30-25 9
BASIC-FIT BXL 9 4 4 1 37-35 9
ADLSMJFLEMALLE 8 3 3 2 21-20 8
FACTFUTS LIMAL 8 3 3 2 34-36 8
ENGIECHU LIEGE 8 2 2 4 32-31 8
10  FUTS IP HANNUT 8 2 4 2 26-38 6
11  HOBOKEN STER 8 1 3 4 38-44 6
12  FUTSAL EVERE 8 2 5 1 27-43 5
13  ZVK HOVE 9 0 5 4 35-50 4
14  ANADOLU STEKEN 7 0 5 2 23-40 2
REEKS / DIVISION 2A
ZVC ASSEBROEKE 8 8 0 0 69-8 16
MAGIC THULIN 8 6 1 1 40-19 13
SO JEUNES DOUR 7 5 1 1 44-22 11
ALL B BERLAAR 6 5 1 0 32-21 10
CHIEVO LA LOUV 8 4 2 2 41-39 10
EUROF TERVUREN 9 4 3 2 47-46 10
REBECQ UNITED 8 4 3 1 44-38 9
UNION WEMMEL 8 2 3 3 18-31 7
ZURENBORG ANTW 9 2 4 3 30-37 7
10  SPORT SOIGNIES 8 3 5 0 22-38 6
11  FAM LA LOUVIER 7 1 4 2 22-29 4
12  RP MORLANWELZ 8 1 5 2 24-41 4
13  SICILE PD LOUP 6 0 5 1 16-45 1
14  RS LA LOUVIERE 8 0 8 0 21-56 0
REEKS / DIVISION 2B
GOLD LACHS SRG 8 6 1 1 37-28 13
PICARDIE EVER 8 5 1 2 31-22 12
O LECOCQ DISON 9 5 2 2 31-20 12
ESC OREYE FS 8 5 2 1 29-23 11
ME WAVRE LIMAL 7 4 2 1 38-29 9
RENOVE C LAMB 7 4 2 1 32-23 9
CELTIC VISE 8 3 3 2 31-29 8
NEW T HERSTAL 8 3 3 2 28-27 8
MI83 OCTA+ BXL 8 3 4 1 40-40 7
10  ATLAS LIEGE 7 3 4 0 25-33 6
11  BEYNE-ISSIMO 8 2 5 1 27-33 5
12  ASM ETTERBEEK 9 2 7 0 21-35 4
13  MJ BIBI LIEGE 6 1 5 0 14-26 2
14  VILVOORDE UTD 7 0 5 2 18-34 2
REEKS / DIVISION 3A
MORATEX LEBBEK 7 7 0 0 36-15 14
HASSANIA MECHE 6 5 1 0 34-19 10
FUTSAL BXL 5 4 1 0 19-9 8
ISTB HERENT 6 4 2 0 47-24 8
DWV MAZENZELE 7 3 2 2 28-24 8
ATL ST NIKLAAS 7 3 3 1 36-28 7
R 79 ETTERBEEK 6 3 3 0 13-19 6
FUTSAL PUURS 6 2 3 1 26-19 5
VBOYS VELTEM 6 2 4 0 22-27 4
10  SDI ASSE 4 1 2 1 19-18 3
11  KATELYNE WAVER 7 1 5 1 19-58 3
12  LEUVEN CENTRAL 7 1 6 0 14-36 2
13  REAL HALEN 4 0 4 0 3-20 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3B
BENFICA BXL 7 6 0 1 41-16 13
M ST JEMEPPE 7 6 1 0 39-23 12
ARENA WAVRE 7 4 1 2 31-18 10
BLOC 5 BXL 6 4 1 1 27-19 9
ESP SCHAERBEEK 6 4 2 0 24-15 8
RSFACADE SOIGN 7 3 3 1 27-26 7
SHAAB OPPREBAI 7 2 3 2 33-38 6
ACJ MONTIGNY 8 2 4 2 31-34 6
VDL MANAGE 8 2 4 2 30-45 6
10  INT NAMECHE 83 6 1 1 4 26-24 6
11  ACT J SCHAERB 6 1 4 1 23-32 3
12  PURPL AUVELAIS 7 1 6 0 22-39 2
13  DRENICA NAMUR 6 0 6 0 13-38 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3C
PETERBOS ANDER 8 8 0 0 75-29 16
FUTSAL FLENU 8 5 2 1 43-30 11
MFC REBECQ 7 4 2 1 47-32 9
HELLAS THULIN 7 4 2 1 25-19 9
FUTS MOLENBEEK 7 4 2 1 34-32 9
MSG ERNAGE 7 3 2 2 26-28 8
CHAMAL JETTE 7 3 3 1 33-29 7
FLORENNES UTD 6 2 2 2 32-36 6
ISOFULL PIETON 7 1 3 3 32-39 5
10  DRUGHI BERNIS 6 2 4 0 17-37 4
11  LAT LE ROEULX 8 2 6 0 31-37 4
12  CDJ ANDERLECHT 7 1 6 0 26-44 2
13  BLAMP T BRAINE 7 0 5 2 17-46 2
REEKS / DIVISION 3D
HERSTAL 1453 7 7 0 0 66-23 14
ONU SERAING CL 8 6 2 0 44-28 12
BF DINANT 7 5 1 1 37-22 11
GLASG HACCOURT 7 4 2 1 27-26 9
LS BASTOGNE 8 4 3 1 34-27 9
BJ LIBRAMONT 7 3 3 1 32-31 7
GEDINNE UNITED 8 3 4 1 39-40 7
MF OREYE 8 3 5 0 34-39 6
BORUSS LOYERS 8 2 4 2 33-46 6
10  MF ETALLE 8 2 4 2 14-30 6
11  BS ANHEE 8 1 3 4 28-35 6
12  COSM STAVELOT 8 1 4 3 21-31 5
13  SOCA BASTOGNE 6 2 4 0 19-30 4
14  STE MARIE 87 8 1 5 2 27-47 4