Klassement
REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
GS BEO HOBOKEN 7 7 0 0 39-15 14
FT BORNEMPUURS 7 6 0 1 29-17 13
ARB HAMME 8 6 2 0 48-27 12
SELAKL THULIN 7 5 2 0 42-20 10
HCTE LA HESTRE 7 4 2 1 25-21 9
BASIC-FIT BXL 7 3 3 1 32-23 7
RS LA LOUVIERE 7 3 4 0 27-29 6
SNOB SCHAERB 7 2 3 2 23-23 6
FACTFUTS LIMAL 8 2 4 2 30-30 6
10  FUTS IP HANNUT 7 2 4 1 28-34 5
11  LART BRUXELLES 7 2 4 1 21-29 5
12  ADLSMJFLEMALLE 7 1 5 1 25-44 3
13  EUROF TERVUREN 7 1 6 0 18-53 2
14  RZ FUTSAL AND 7 0 5 2 12-34 2
REEKS / DIVISION 2A
REBECQ UNITED 6 6 0 0 33-15 12
MAGIC THULIN 6 5 1 0 18-11 10
SO JEUNES DOUR 6 4 1 1 24-15 9
NAPOLI STEKENE 6 4 2 0 33-20 8
ZVK HOVE 5 3 1 1 30-18 7
HOBOKEN STER 6 3 3 0 27-21 6
FAM LA LOUVIER 6 3 3 0 24-25 6
SICILE PD LOUP 6 3 3 0 21-24 6
ALL B BERLAAR 6 2 2 2 20-24 6
10  ZURENBORG ANTW 6 2 3 1 28-24 5
11  SPORT SOIGNIES 5 1 3 1 18-25 3
12  GIOVENTU MORLZ 6 0 4 2 14-25 2
13  RC ANDERLUES 6 0 4 2 17-38 2
14  SAL MECHELEN 6 0 6 0 12-34 0
REEKS / DIVISION 2B
GOLDEN SERAING 7 4 2 1 34-27 9
FUTSAL EVERE 5 4 1 0 34-18 8
O LECOCQ DISON 6 4 2 0 28-16 8
ASM ETTERBEEK 5 3 0 2 18-14 8
BOCA JU TIENEN 6 3 1 2 20-20 8
ME WAVRE LIMAL 6 3 2 1 24-21 7
ENGIECHU LIEGE 7 3 3 1 26-23 7
ESC OREYE FS 6 3 3 0 26-24 6
FC INTER HUY 6 2 3 1 25-22 5
10  ATLAS LIEGE 6 2 4 0 24-34 4
11  CELTIC VISE 5 1 2 2 12-17 4
12  ALBACARS BERCH 5 1 3 1 11-24 3
13  DBM P FLERON 6 1 4 1 18-27 3
14  FUTSAL BXL 6 1 5 0 13-26 2
REEKS / DIVISION 3A
ASSEBROEKE 5 5 0 0 50-13 10
MORATEX LEBBEK 5 5 0 0 36-11 10
SDI ASSE 5 4 1 0 28-21 8
ISTB HERENT 5 3 2 0 28-17 6
KATELYNE WAVER 5 2 2 1 26-26 5
DWV MAZENZELE 5 2 2 1 21-28 5
DUV BREENDONK 4 2 2 0 20-21 4
MI83 OCTA+ BXL 5 2 3 0 27-22 4
MAV KAMPENHOUT 5 2 3 0 20-29 4
10  R HERK DE STAD 4 1 3 0 7-16 2
11  LEUVEN CENTRAL 4 1 3 0 13-23 2
12  DESTRIER EVERE 5 1 4 0 15-32 2
13  R 79 ETTERBEEK 5 0 5 0 11-43 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3B
RP MORLANWELZ 6 6 0 0 32-11 12
PURPL AUVELAIS 7 5 2 0 28-20 10
CHAMILK P BXL 6 4 2 0 38-25 8
ARENA WAVRE 6 4 2 0 30-17 8
DRENICA NAMUR 6 4 2 0 28-20 8
ACJ MONTIGNY 7 3 3 1 22-23 7
L NESS JEMEPPE 4 3 1 0 26-22 6
GDF MANAGE 6 3 3 0 20-24 6
M ST JEMEPPE 6 3 3 0 15-21 6
10  MF SEILLOIS 6 1 3 2 33-37 4
11  ESP SCHAERBEEK 5 1 3 1 15-18 3
12  INT NAMECHE 83 5 1 4 0 6-14 2
13  NOUJOUM NAMUR 6 1 5 0 28-43 2
14  MS MARCHIEN FS 6 0 6 0 16-42 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3C
NEW T HERSTAL 4 4 0 0 27-12 8
CHIEVO LA LOUV 5 3 0 2 18-13 8
MFC REBECQ 6 3 1 2 34-22 8
FUTS MOLENBEEK 5 3 1 1 27-26 7
CDJ ANDERLECHT 6 3 3 0 25-33 6
OM DE LIEGE 5 2 2 1 22-18 5
PETERBOS ANDER 5 2 2 1 21-20 5
RCS PIETON 5 2 2 1 21-28 5
INTER SOIGNIES 6 2 3 1 30-37 5
10  MSG ERNAGE 5 2 3 0 24-25 4
11  BLAMP T BRAINE 6 1 3 2 25-28 4
12  ACT J SCHAERB 6 1 4 1 24-28 3
13  HELLAS THULIN 6 1 5 0 19-27 2
REEKS / DIVISION 3D
BORUSS LOYERS 6 4 2 0 43-39 8
ARELER F ARLON 5 3 0 2 29-24 8
ONU SERAING CL 4 3 0 1 19-16 7
BJ LIBRAMONT 6 3 2 1 42-28 7
SOCA TAVIGNY 5 3 2 0 38-40 6
RENOVE C LAMB 4 2 0 2 36-12 6
BEYNE-ISSIMO 5 2 1 2 27-18 6
LS BASTOGNE 4 2 1 1 17-13 5
ACT TENNEVILLE 4 1 3 0 20-23 2
10  COSM STAVELOT 5 1 4 0 20-24 2
11  BF DINANT 4 0 3 1 14-26 1
12  BS ANHEE 6 0 6 0 12-54 0
13  REL LAMB OLNE 0 0 0 0 0-0 0