Klassement
REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
SELAKL THULIN 21 16 3 2 106-53 34
GS BEO HOBOKEN 21 15 3 3 104-48 33
SNOB SCHAERB 21 15 5 1 97-67 31
FT BORNEMPUURS 21 13 5 3 75-58 29
FACTFUTS LIMAL 21 12 4 5 99-70 29
ARB HAMME 21 12 5 4 119-76 28
BASIC-FIT BXL 21 8 10 3 85-93 19
LART BRUXELLES 22 6 13 3 56-80 15
HCTE LA HESTRE 21 4 14 3 59-111 11
10  ERGO FLEMALLE 21 4 15 2 65-121 10
11  GIJ FUTS JETTE 22 4 17 1 66-89 9
12  EUROF TERVUREN 21 2 17 2 73-138 6
REEKS / DIVISION 2A
RS LA LOUVIERE 23 16 5 2 90-51 34
SAL MECHELEN 24 15 6 3 132-86 33
HOBOKEN STER 23 13 7 3 108-68 29
RC ANDERLUES 23 13 7 3 89-79 29
ZURENBORG ANTW 24 13 9 2 95-73 28
WELKOM SOMBEKE 23 13 9 1 103-106 27
FAM LA LOUVIER 23 10 9 4 98-99 24
FSC HORNU 23 10 11 2 72-90 22
SICILE PD LOUP 23 9 12 2 84-92 20
10  MAGIC THULIN 23 9 13 1 79-80 19
11  ZVK MORTSEL 23 6 13 4 89-96 16
12  MFC MORLANWELZ 24 5 14 5 51-84 15
13  FUTSAL HOBOKEN 23 3 20 0 67-153 6
14  FLAMENGO MONS 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
REEKS / DIVISION 2B
FUTS IP HANNUT 25 20 3 2 140-75 42
FC INTER HUY 25 19 5 1 135-80 39
ENGIECHU LIEGE 25 18 4 3 102-66 39
BOCA JU TIENEN 25 15 8 2 114-82 32
ME WAVRE LIMAL 25 15 8 2 131-104 32
PALERMO HANNUT 25 12 12 1 101-107 25
FUTSAL EVERE 26 10 14 2 115-128 22
CELTIC VISE 25 9 13 3 106-124 21
FUTSAL WEMMEL 25 8 14 3 90-103 19
10  MF ESC OREYE 25 8 15 2 112-146 18
11  FUTSAL BXL 25 6 13 6 109-111 18
12  DBM P FLERON 25 6 15 4 91-122 16
13  ARENA WAVRE 25 6 16 3 89-124 15
14  G P BRUXELLES 26 7 19 0 116-179 14
REEKS / DIVISION 3A
ALL BL BERLAAR 22 16 5 1 130-98 33
NAPOLI STEKENE 21 15 3 3 122-72 33
DWV MAZENZELE 22 13 6 3 97-80 29
R 79 ETTERBEEK 21 12 8 1 132-123 25
PLAK VARSENARE 22 11 11 0 142-134 22
SDI ASSE 21 10 10 1 119-115 21
MAV KAMPENHOUT 21 9 10 2 96-96 20
MORATEX LEBBEK 20 9 11 0 101-113 18
DUV BREENDONK 22 7 12 3 102-133 17
10  ISTB HERENT 22 7 13 2 128-142 16
11  RC KESSEL LO 22 6 15 1 87-127 13
12  OO KESSEL LO 22 4 15 3 103-126 11
13  AMIG SCHEPDAAL 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3B
ASM ETTERBEEK 23 21 2 0 185-85 42
BF DINANT 23 16 4 3 125-85 35
DRENICA NAMUR 23 14 6 3 140-106 31
ESP SCHAERBEEK 24 13 8 3 113-81 29
NOUJOUM NAMUR 23 12 6 5 120-85 29
BS ANHEE 23 9 11 3 120-127 21
MF SEILLOIS 22 9 11 2 117-124 20
GT SAMBREVILLE 22 8 12 2 95-106 18
PURPL AUVELAIS 23 8 13 2 91-111 18
10  BORUSS LOYERS 22 7 12 3 140-154 17
11  INT NAMECHE 83 23 6 14 3 104-140 15
12  M ST JEMEPPE 23 5 13 5 86-116 15
13  MFC CLERMONT 22 2 18 2 108-224 6
14  FUTSAL CHIMAY 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3C
REBECQ UNITED 25 20 4 1 162-81 41
RP MORLANWELZ 24 14 5 5 100-70 33
SO JEUNES DOUR 25 11 4 10 128-108 32
SPORT SOIGNIES 23 14 6 3 111-82 31
MI83 OCTA+ BXL 25 12 9 4 123-112 28
AJAX REBECQ 25 11 11 3 105-101 25
FUTS MOLENBEEK 25 11 13 1 121-130 23
CHIEVO LA LOUV 25 10 12 3 125-129 23
PETERBOS ANDRL 25 9 12 4 116-109 22
10  ACJ MONTIGNY 25 9 12 4 103-102 22
11  L VIEUX MANAG 25 9 12 4 69-85 22
12  INTER SOIGNIES 24 9 14 1 109-140 19
13  UN CHARLEROI 25 6 15 4 118-160 16
14  FC SAINT VAAST 25 2 18 5 87-168 9
REEKS / DIVISION 3D
GOLDEN SERAING 25 21 1 3 161-76 45
ATLAS LIEGE 25 19 5 1 170-109 39
LECOCQ DISON 25 18 5 2 127-71 38
MG VERVIERS 25 16 6 3 151-87 35
NEW T HERSTAL 25 14 8 3 126-102 31
SOCA TAVIGNY 25 11 12 2 152-153 24
ONU SERAING CL 24 10 11 3 111-96 23
COSM STAVELOT 25 10 14 1 99-121 21
ACT TENNEVILLE 25 8 14 3 111-123 19
10  OM DE LIEGE 25 8 15 2 118-173 18
11  BJ LIBRAMONT 25 7 14 4 121-134 18
12  LUNCH BASTOGNE 24 6 13 5 103-123 17
13  UFA HOTTON 24 6 18 0 105-188 12
14  AJS OUGREE 24 2 22 0 76-175 4