Klassement
REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
GS BEO HOBOKEN 24 21 3 0 131-60 42
AS CF SCHAERB 24 17 5 2 109-85 36
HCTE LA HESTRE 25 15 9 1 112-84 31
ARB HAMME 24 14 8 2 107-79 30
BASIC-FIT BXL 24 13 9 2 108-82 28
LART BRUXELLES 24 12 8 4 93-73 28
FACTFUTS LIMAL 24 10 9 5 93-100 25
HOBOKEN STER 24 7 9 8 106-104 22
ADLSMJFLEMALLE 24 9 12 3 79-93 21
10  ENGIECHU LIEGE 25 7 11 7 81-100 21
11  FUTS IP HANNUT 24 9 13 2 87-98 20
12  FUTSAL EVERE 24 7 16 1 92-125 15
13  ZVK HOVE 24 3 16 5 90-141 11
14  ANADOLU STEKEN 24 2 18 4 77-141 8
REEKS / DIVISION 2A
SO JEUNES DOUR 25 21 2 2 166-65 44
ZVC ASSEBROEKE 23 21 1 1 156-53 43
ALL B BERLAAR 24 19 4 1 137-82 39
UNION WEMMEL 24 12 7 5 97-98 29
REBECQ UNITED 25 11 11 3 105-107 25
CHIEVO LA LOUV 25 10 10 5 110-112 25
MAGIC THULIN 24 11 11 2 93-80 24
FAM LA LOUVIER 24 9 10 5 118-107 23
RP MORLANWELZ 24 9 10 5 99-106 23
10  SPORT SOIGNIES 25 9 12 4 89-110 22
11  ZURENBORG ANTW 23 5 12 6 69-116 16
12  EUROF TERVUREN 25 6 17 2 94-153 14
13  SICILE PD LOUP 23 3 18 2 81-152 8
14  RS LA LOUVIERE 24 1 22 1 69-142 3
REEKS / DIVISION 2B
GOLD LACHS SRG 22 15 4 3 103-66 33
ATLAS LIEGE 22 14 4 4 102-73 32
O LECOCQ DISON 22 13 4 5 89-62 31
ESC OREYE FS 23 13 6 4 111-74 30
ME WAVRE LIMAL 22 12 8 2 108-96 26
CELTIC VISE 21 9 6 6 86-72 24
PICARDIE EVER 22 11 10 1 95-99 23
BEYNE-ISSIMO 23 10 10 3 99-95 23
ASM ETTERBEEK 22 8 12 2 74-83 18
10  MJ BIBI LIEGE 21 7 13 1 85-99 15
11  RENOVE C LAMB 22 6 14 2 73-126 14
12  MI83 OCTA+ BXL 23 6 16 1 107-129 13
13  VILVOORDE UTD 23 1 18 4 73-131 6
14  NEW T HERSTAL 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3A
HASSANIA MECHE 21 18 2 1 126-60 37
ISTB HERENT 20 14 4 2 127-68 30
MORATEX LEBBEK 19 13 5 1 107-63 27
ATL ST NIKLAAS 21 10 9 2 105-92 22
DWV MAZENZELE 20 8 7 5 84-88 21
FUTSAL BXL 19 9 8 2 77-65 20
VBOYS VELTEM 19 7 9 3 94-86 17
SDI ASSE 19 6 8 5 78-80 17
FUTSAL PUURS 20 6 11 3 86-101 15
10  R 79 ETTERBEEK 22 5 13 4 68-121 14
11  LEUVEN CENTRAL 20 5 13 2 67-99 12
12  KATELYNE WAVER 20 3 15 2 64-160 8
13  REAL HALEN 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
REEKS / DIVISION 3B
BENFICA BXL 21 18 1 2 134-64 38
ARENA WAVRE 22 14 5 3 114-73 31
BLOC 5 BXL 21 13 3 5 102-64 31
ACJ MONTIGNY 22 12 7 3 112-84 27
SHAAB OPPREBAI 22 11 7 4 131-112 26
ESP SCHAERBEEK 22 12 9 1 88-70 25
M ST JEMEPPE 23 12 10 1 104-98 25
VDL MANAGE 23 9 11 3 85-96 21
INT NAMECHE 83 22 7 11 4 101-100 18
10  RSFACADE SOIGN 21 6 14 1 73-114 13
11  DRENICA NAMUR 22 6 16 0 80-150 12
12  PURPL AUVELAIS 22 5 16 1 80-123 11
13  ACT J SCHAERB 21 2 17 2 83-139 6
REEKS / DIVISION 3C
PETERBOS ANDER 21 19 1 1 142-58 39
MFC REBECQ 24 17 3 4 152-83 38
CHAMAL JETTE 23 15 6 2 117-85 32
FUTSAL FLENU 23 12 8 3 103-93 27
LAT LE ROEULX 22 10 8 4 100-87 24
FLORENNES UTD 23 10 10 3 124-123 23
HELLAS THULIN 22 9 9 4 96-90 22
FUTS MOLENBEEK 22 8 10 4 94-115 20
CDJ ANDERLECHT 21 8 12 1 94-103 17
10  MSG ERNAGE 23 6 12 5 86-95 17
11  BLAMP T BRAINE 22 5 11 6 71-99 16
12  ISOFULL PIETON 21 2 14 5 88-140 9
13  DRUGHI BERNIS 23 2 19 2 66-162 6
REEKS / DIVISION 3D
HERSTAL 1453 24 22 0 2 210-66 46
BF DINANT 24 16 6 2 129-84 34
BJ LIBRAMONT 24 12 6 6 141-102 30
MF OREYE 24 13 10 1 106-109 27
LS BASTOGNE 24 11 9 4 106-114 26
STE MARIE 87 23 10 9 4 117-134 24
COSM STAVELOT 24 8 10 6 96-96 22
ONU SERAING CL 24 10 13 1 128-138 21
GEDINNE UNITED 24 10 13 1 121-139 21
10  GLASG HACCOURT 23 7 10 6 121-114 20
11  MF ETALLE 24 7 13 4 70-132 18
12  BORUSS LOYERS 24 6 12 6 103-148 18
13  BS ANHEE 24 4 14 6 88-121 14
14  SOCA BASTOGNE 24 6 17 1 105-144 13