Team
ERGO FLEMALLE BZVB - Afdeling 1
GIJ FUTS JETTE BZVB - Afdeling 1
SELAKL THULIN BZVB - Afdeling 1
ARB HAMME BZVB - Afdeling 1
GS BEO HOBOKEN BZVB - Afdeling 1
SNOB SCHAERB BZVB - Afdeling 1
COSM LA HESTRE BZVB - Afdeling 1
BASIC-FIT BXL BZVB - Afdeling 1
FT BORNEMPUURS BZVB - Afdeling 1
LART BRUXELLES BZVB - Afdeling 1
EUROF TERVUREN BZVB - Afdeling 1
FACTFUTS LIMAL BZVB - Afdeling 1
RC ANDERLUES (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
RS LA LOUVIERE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
MAGIC THULIN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
FSC HORNU (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
WELKOM SOMBEKE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
SICILE PD LOUP (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
FAM LA LOUVIER (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
MFC MORLANWELZ (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
ZVK MORTSEL (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
FUTSAL HOBOKEN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
HB ZURENBORG (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
SAL MECHELEN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
HOBOKEN STER (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
G P BRUXELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FUTSAL WEMMEL (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ME WAVRE LIMAL (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
PALERMO HANNUT (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FUTSAL EVERE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FUTS IP HANNUT (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
DBM P FLERON (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
MF ESC OREYE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FC INTER HUY (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
CELTIC VISE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FUTSAL BRUXELL (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ARENA WAVRE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ENGIECHU LIEGE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FL TIENEN UTD (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
MORATEX LEBBEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
DWV MAZENZELE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
NAPOLI STEKENE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
AMIG SCHEPDAAL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
SDI ASSE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
PLAK VARSENARE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
RC KESSEL LO (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
ISTB HERENT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
OO KESSEL LO (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
MAV KAMPENHOUT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
DUV BREENDONK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
ALL BLACKS BERLAAR (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
R 79 ETTERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
M ST JEMEPPE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
INT NAMECHE 83 (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
BS ANHEE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
BORUSS LOYERS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
BF DINANT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
MFC CLERMONT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
GT SAMBREVILLE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
ASM ETTERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
DRENICA NAMUR (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
ESP SCHAERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
MF SEILLOIS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
FUTSAL CHIMAY (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
NOUJOUM NAMUR (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
PURPL AUVELAIS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
SPORT SOIGNIES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
AJAX REBECQ (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
REBECQ UNITED (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
FUTS MOLENBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
CHIEVO LA LOUV (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
UN CHARLEROI (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
ACJ MONTIGNY (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
FC SAINT VAAST (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
PETERBOS ANDRL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
INTER SOIGNIES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
RP MORLANWELZ (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
L VIEUX MANAG (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
MI83 OCTA+ BXL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
SO JEUNES DOUR (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
GOLDEN SERAING (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
SOCA TAVIGNY (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
COSM STAVELOT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
OM DE LIEGE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
AJS OUGREE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
LECOCQ DISON (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
NEW T HERSTAL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
BJ LIBRAMONT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
ONU FT SERAING (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
ACT TENNEVILLE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
LUNCH BASTOGNE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
MG VERVIERS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
ATLAS LIEGE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
UFA HOTTON (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )