Team
AC FLEMALLE BZVB - Afdeling 1
ALL BLACKS BERLAAR BZVB - Afdeling 1
ANNEESSENS 25 BRUXELLES BZVB - Afdeling 1
AS CITY FACADE SCHAERBEEK BZVB - Afdeling 1
ATLAS LIEGE BZVB - Afdeling 1
FUTSAL IP HANNUT BZVB - Afdeling 1
FUTSAL SAINTE-ODILE JEUNES DOUR BZVB - Afdeling 1
GOLDEN SERAING BZVB - Afdeling 1
GS BEOBANK HOBOKEN STER BZVB - Afdeling 1
HCTE DOMI MANAGE BZVB - Afdeling 1
HERSTAL 1453 BZVB - Afdeling 1
LACHS AHL LIEGE BZVB - Afdeling 1
ZVC ASSEBROEKE BZVB - Afdeling 1
ZVC MORATEX LEBBEKE BZVB - Afdeling 1
AC ANTWERPEN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
BENFICA BRUXELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
BLACK E. U. REBECQ (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
BLOC FIVE BRUXELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
CHIEVO LA LOUVIERE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
COLUMBUS WEMMEL (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
FAM LA LOUVIERE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
FUTSAL BRUXELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
HASSANIA MECHELEN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
MAGIC THULIN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
MFC REBECQ (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
RIVER PLATE MORLANWELZ (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
SALAAM MECHELEN (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
ZVK HOVE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 a )
ASM ETTERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
BJ LIBRAMONT (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
CELTIC VISE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ESC WAREMME FS (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ESPOIR MOLENBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FSG BABYTYRE VILVOORDE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FUTSAL CHAMAL BRUXELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FUTSAL EVERE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
FUTSAL MJ BIBI LIEGE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
INTER NAMECHE 83 (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
ISTB HERENT (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
MI83 OCTA+ BXL (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
MINI EXCEL WAVRE-LIMAL (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
PICARDIE EVERE (BZVB - Afdeling 2 b )
BLACK DEVILS HULDENBERG (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
EURO KRAAINEM UNITED (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
FSE JETTE CREW (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
FUTSAL BERCHEM (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
FUTSAL PUURS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
HAVERA DERDERMONDE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
HB ZURENBORG ANTWERPEN (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
MACRON TIENEN (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
R 79 ETTERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
RFC DRACON NINOVE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
RSA WILLEBROEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
SDI ASSE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
'T KLIEKSKE STEENOKKERZEEL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
VBOYS VELTEM (BZVB - Afdeling 3 a )
ACADEMY FUTSAL MONTIGNY (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
APS OASIS BXL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
BLAMPAIN'S TEAM BRAINE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
BORUSSIA LOYERS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
BV SICILE PONT DE LOUP (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
ESPERANTO SCHAERBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
FC LA ROUE BRUXELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
FLORENNES UNITED (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
MFC CLERMONT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
MS JEMEPPE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
PURPLE AUVELAIS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
REDSTAR MJ FOREST (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
SHAAB RAMILLIES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
US GIBO ROSELIES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 b )
AJM MOLENBEEK (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
ARES UNITED BRUXELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
ARG JUNIOR LA LOUVIERE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
AS BOUSSU FUTSAL (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
CDJ ANDERLECHT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
FUTSAL CLUB FLENU (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
FUTSAL PC DEPANNAGE COURCELLES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
FUTSAL PIETON (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
HAINE SAINT PIERRE CITY (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
HELLAS THULIN (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
HERMANO JUMET (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
LATINO CALCIO LA HESTRE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
REGGAE BOYS ERQUELINNES (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
RS LA LOUVIERE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 c )
BETTER FOOT DINANT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
BV MONT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
GEDINNE UNITED (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
GLASGOW HACCOURT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
LUNCH BASTOGNE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
MARSEILLE WANZE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
MF COSMOS STAVELOT (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
MF ETALLE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
MF OREYE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
MF ST-JEAN-SART (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
MFC SOUGNE (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
SAINTE MARIE 87 (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
TEAM GSI VERVIERS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
WALLONS-Y-FALLAIS (BZVB - Afdeling 3 d )
ATHLETIC SINT NIKLAAS (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
BEYNE-ISSIMO (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
CELTIC NASSOGNE (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
DWV MAZENZELE (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
JC ECAUSSINNES (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
LART BRUXELLES (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
MSG ERNAGE (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
ONU FUTSAL SERAING (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
RS FAÇADE SOIGNIES (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
SPORTING SOIGNIES (BZVB 2019 - 2020)
VILVOORDE UNITED (BZVB 2019 - 2020)