Uitslagen competitie
Aanpassen!
Vorige Week / Semaine Précédente - Volgende Week / Semaine Prochaine

REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat REEKS / DIVISION 1 Nat
01191   5    15-02-19  2100   8223   ZVK HOVE ENGIECHU LIEGE   7 - 3      DURET M/DECKERS
01192   5    15-02-19  2115   1035   HCTE LA HESTRE BASIC-FIT BXL   2 - 0      NIHOUL M/ORTEGA
01193   5    15-02-19  2115   8222   GS BEO HOBOKEN FUTSAL EVERE   7 - 4      EMMERY/REMY
01194   5    15-02-19  2115   3030   ADLSACFLEMALLE HOBOKEN STER   3 - 6      HUYGENS/VANDERLINDEN
01195   5    15-02-19  2115   0002   LART BRUXELLES ARB HAMME   4 - 3      YILDIZ/BAWIN R
01196   5    15-02-19  2130   0106   FACTFUTS LIMAL ANADOLU STEKEN   5 - 0 FF      X
01197   5    15-02-19  2130   3037   FUTS IP HANNUT AS CF SCHAERB   3 - 5      BLAIRON/DUBOIS
REEKS / DIVISION 2A REEKS / DIVISION 2A
02191   5    15-02-19  2100   9070   UNION WEMMEL RP MORLANWELZ   3 - 3      SPRIO
02192   5    15-02-19  2100   9177   EUROF TERVUREN ZURENBORG ANTW   5 - 0 FF      CLERBOIS
02193   5    15-02-19  2115   0116   REBECQ UNITED ZVC ASSEBROEKE   2 - 4      JEHIN
02194   5    15-02-19  2115   1065   SPORT SOIGNIES MAGIC THULIN   10 - 3      YAMAN
02195   5    15-02-19  2130   8310   ALL B BERLAAR FAM LA LOUVIER   6 - 5      NACKERS
02196   5    15-02-19  2130   1072   SO JEUNES DOUR RS LA LOUVIERE   5 - 3      HEYLEN
02197   5    15-02-19  2205   1029   CHIEVO LA LOUV SICILE PD LOUP   11 - 6      DE CUNTO
REEKS / DIVISION 2B REEKS / DIVISION 2B
03191   5    15-02-19  2030   3057   ESC OREYE FS PICARDIE EVERE   5 - 3      PEETERS
03192   5    15-02-19  2100   3010   BEYNE-ISSIMO VILVOORDE UTD   4 - 3      LACANNE
03193   5    15-02-19  2115   3079   O LECOCQ DISON RENOVE C LAMB   3 - 3      NIHOUL E
03194   5    15-02-19  2115   0126   ME WAVRE LIMAL MJ BIBI LIEGE   9 - 7      EL ABBOUTI
03195   5    15-02-19  2115   0007   ASM ETTERBEEK GOLD LACHS SRG   2 - 7      FAUCONNIER
03197   5    15-02-19  2200   9085   MI83 OCTA+ BXL CELTIC VISE   3 - 6      DEHAES
REEKS / DIVISION 3A REEKS / DIVISION 3A
04192   5    15-02-19  2100   9004   R 79 ETTERBEEK KATELYNE WAVER   6 - 1      LEYS
04193   5    15-02-19  2200   7610   MORATEX LEBBEK SDI ASSE   6 - 1      LOUAI
04194   5    15-02-19  2200   7616   ATL ST NIKLAAS FUTSAL BXL   0 - 5 FF      LEBEAU
04195   5    15-02-19  2200   9151   LEUVEN CENTRAL VBOYS VELTEM   5 - 3      VRANCKEN
04196   5    15-02-19  2210   9125   ISTB HERENT HASSANIA MECHE   3 - 7      SENTE
REEKS / DIVISION 3B REEKS / DIVISION 3B
05016   3    13-02-19  2200   2001   INT NAMECHE 83 ACT J SCHAERB   11 - 6      CAVE
05191   5    15-02-19  2010   2040   PURPL AUVELAIS RSFACADE SOIGN   4 - 8      EL HATIB
05192   5    15-02-19  2100   1051   ACJ MONTIGNY BLOC 5 BXL   6 - 3      RENARD
05193   5    15-02-19  2130   2028   DRENICA NAMUR ARENA WAVRE   4 - 10      BAWIN E
05196   5    15-02-19  2200   0024   ESP SCHAERBEEK M ST JEMEPPE   2 - 1      MINHAL
05197   5    15-02-19  2215   0115   SHAAB OPPREBAI ACT J SCHAERB   10 - 6      PEETERS
REEKS / DIVISION 3C REEKS / DIVISION 3C
06105   1    11-02-19  2145   1033   DRUGHI BERNIS CHAMAL JETTE   7 - 10      COLLIN
06195   5    15-02-19  2005   1033   DRUGHI BERNIS CDJ ANDERLECHT   7 - 11      LORAND
06191   5    15-02-19  2030   0009   CHAMAL JETTE FUTSAL FLENU   6 - 2      RASSART
06193   5    15-02-19  2115   1073   HELLAS THULIN BLAMP T BRAINE   5 - 5      COUDEVILLE
06194   5    15-02-19  2205   1074   LAT LE ROEULX ISOFULL PIETON   2 - 2      VAN LAEKEN
06196   5    15-02-19  2215   0116   MFC REBECQ PETERBOS ANDER   4 - 4      EL HATIB
06197   5    15-02-19  2215   9012   FUTS MOLENBEEK FLORENNES UTD   7 - 6      LORAND
REEKS / DIVISION 3D REEKS / DIVISION 3D
07191   5    15-02-19  2005   4028   SOCA BASTOGNE ONU SERAING CL   6 - 2      AUDOOR
07192   5    15-02-19  2100   2010   BF DINANT MF ETALLE   7 - 1      FUMAL
07193   5    15-02-19  2115   3051   HERSTAL 1453 BS ANHEE   NG - NJ      X
07194   5    15-02-19  2130   3069   COSM STAVELOT BORUSS LOYERS   9 - 6      CAVE
07195   5    15-02-19  2150   2042   GEDINNE UNITED GLASG HACCOURT   7 - 5      KANUSAGI
07197   5    15-02-19  2210   4028   LS BASTOGNE STE MARIE 87   6 - 5      AUDOOR