top of page

Équipes Nationaux

1ère division.

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

ADLS AC FLEMALLE

Salle André Cools

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

FUTSAL CLUB FLENU

Mons Avesnes

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

MINI EXCEL WAVRE LIMAL

Hall des Sports de Wavre

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

ST-ODILE JEUNES DOUR

HS ELOUGES

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

BOCA HERMANO JUMET

Centre Sportif Arc en Ciel

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

FUTSAL EVERE

Salle F. Guillaume

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

NINIO BRUXELLES FUTSAL

Palais du Midi

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

CMF OASIS SAINT-JOSSE

Salle Guy Cudell

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

FUTSAL GRACE-HOLLOGNE

GRACE-HOLLOGNE

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

PICARDIE SCHAERBEEK

Salle Omnisports L'Aubier

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

FUTS PROCOLOR BIBI LIEGE

Hall omnisports Beyne

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

FUTSAL RAMILLIES

Salle Omnisports de Ramillies

IMG_5679.jpg
Logo BZVB.png

RSC LA LOUVIERE

Complexe Sportif Haine St Paul

2ème Division A.

Logo BZVB.png

AJAX UNITED REBECQ

Logo BZVB.png

AS BOUSSU FUTSAL

Logo BZVB.png

FC CHAN-TAN BRUXELLES

Logo BZVB.png

MAGIC THULIN

Logo BZVB.png

AJM MOLENBEEK

Logo BZVB.png

BLAMPAIN'S TEAM BRAINE

Logo BZVB.png

FSE JETTE CREW

Logo BZVB.png

RACING EUROPA KRAAINEM

Logo BZVB.png

ARG JUNIOR LA LOUVIERE

Logo BZVB.png

EGEMA BOITSFORT

Logo BZVB.png

HELLAS THULIN

Logo BZVB.png

ZVC LEUVEN CENTRAL

2ème Division B.

Logo BZVB.png

BAT 81 TINTIGNY

Logo BZVB.png

ESC WAREMME FS

Logo BZVB.png

MF OREYE

Logo BZVB.png

OTTOMAN VERVIERS

Logo BZVB.png

BETTER FOOT DINANT

Logo BZVB.png

GEDINNE UNITED

Logo BZVB.png

MINI WAC OTTIGNIES

Logo BZVB.png

TEAM GSI VERVIERS

Logo BZVB.png

BV SICILE PONT DE LOUP

Logo BZVB.png

INTER NAMECHE 83

Logo BZVB.png

MS JEMEPPE

Logo BZVB.png

TH LOGISTIC DISON

3ème Division A.

'T KLIEKSKE STEENOKKERZEEL

EL KORA ANTWERPEN

FUTSAL DENDERMONDE

MACRON TIENEN

ZC BRUGGE

DE PLAKKERS VARSENARE

EL TIGRE HALLE

JFS HOBOKEN

RFC DRACON NINOVE

ZVK SDI ASSE

3ème Division B.

BELVEDERE SAMBREVILLE

FUTSAL PIETON

MAKASI BRUXELLES

P'TIT BOULE SINT-JOOST

RIVER PLATE MORLANWELZ

WAVRE FAMILY

FELICE MONTIGNY

HAINE SAINT-PIERRE CITY

MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE FUTSAL

PORTISTA MORLANWELZ

TORDOIR GALACTICOS MANAGE

3ème Division C.

BLUE STAR ANHEE

FLORENNES UNITED

MARSEILLE WANZE

MF SEILLOIS

BORUSSIA LOYERS 91

FUTSAL G4 SAINT-ODE

MF COSMOS STAVELOT

MF TDM ANS

BV MONT

LBA HALANZY

MF ETALLE

MFC SOUGNE

COSMOS STAVELOT

MARSEILLE WANZE

MF SEILLOIS

bottom of page