Gele Kaarten

Eerste gele kaart

Player
Club
First YC
ABDELLAH AIT Daoud
AC ANTWERPEN
14/10/22
ABESSAL Mostapha
AG JUN LA LOUV
23/09/22
ABOUCHIM Mohamed
ASJ BERCHEM
07/10/22
ACHAKKAR Imran
SAL MECHELEN
28/10/22
AFANOUKOE Serge
BS ANHEE
02/09/22
AGOSTA Antonio
M-S-M FUTSAL
04/11/22
AHATTAC Mohamed
DBROEJ BXL
14/10/22
AHATTAC Salim
DBROEJ BXL
14/10/22
AHGAR Nabil
PICARDIE EVER
14/10/22
AHMIDI OUSAMA
INKAD DIEGEM
30/09/22
AJAJI Youssef
ARES UTD BXL
21/10/22
AKADAD Jawad
FSE JETTE CREW
21/10/22
AKAYCHOUH IMRANE
INKAD DIEGEM
30/09/22
AKRICH Amin
PALOMA DEURNE
16/09/22
AL MOKHLIS Mourad
FUTSAL BXL
16/09/22
ALBERT Steve
JP CJ LEUZE  
04/11/22
AMGHAR Sabri
DBROEJ BXL
21/10/22
AMKRANE Ishaak
FSE JETTE CREW
07/10/22
ANDREI Cristian
DRACON NINOVE
07/10/22
ANHAARI CHAFIK
SMART ST GILL
30/09/22
ARAMIAN ????
SHAAB RAMILLIE
23/09/22
ARCOLY Amaury
T GAL MANAGE
16/09/22
BACH HAMBA Selim
FS GRACE HOLL
23/09/22
BAILLEUX Sam
ME WAVRE LIMAL
09/09/22
BARDEIRO Alex
ARES UTD BXL
21/10/22
BARKATI Louka
FELIC MONTIGNY
23/09/22
BAS Burhan
HELLAS THULIN
21/10/22
BAS Burhan
HELLAS THULIN
28/10/22
BASBAS Mehdi
CDJ ANDERLECHT
04/11/22
BELASFAR Ayoub
SO JEUNES DOUR
16/09/22
BEN AMAR Anouar
FSE JETTE CREW
07/10/22
BEN SALLEM Ibrahim
PALOMA DEURNE
14/10/22
BENELMOS Mustapha
MINIWAC OTTIGN
09/09/22
BENICOLO Jeremy
FS GRACE HOLL
16/09/22
BERETINI Philippo
HELLAS THULIN
16/09/22
BETTIOUI Jaafar
BRUSSELS CITY
09/09/22
BIHI Abdelahid
PICARDIE EVER
14/10/22
BLAMPAIN Berenger
BLAMP T BRAINE
23/09/22
BLAMPAIN Edgard
BLAMP T BRAINE
04/11/22
BORDENGA Massimo
SICILE PD LOUP
07/10/22
BORGIONS Yannick
AC ANTWERPEN
14/10/22
BOUCHIRI Marwan
ETM MOLENB
21/10/22
BOUCHOUARI Ismael
FUTSAL EVERE
28/10/22
BOUZIANI Mohamed
FUTSAL FLENU
21/10/22
BULAZAR Taner
HELLAS THULIN
23/09/22
BUSACCA Paolo
RP MORLANWELZ
09/09/22
CABO Hendrik
AG JUN LA LOUV
21/10/22
CALABRO David
RAJA HALLE
04/11/22
CAPRON Anthony
BOUSSU FUTSAL
14/10/22
CARUANA Fabrice
M-S-M FUTSAL
28/10/22
CETINDAS Zeki
FUTSAL PIETON
21/10/22
CIULLA Luis
RSC LA LOUVIER
21/10/22
CLAREVARGAS Kevin
SICILE PD LOUP
02/09/22
COLLETTE Arnaud
MF ST HUBERT
04/11/22
COLSON Jonathan
BABYTYRE BXL
21/10/22
COMTE Hugo
HAINE S P CITY
09/09/22
CONDE Luka
HERMANO JUMET
21/10/22
COUSCHER Kevin
FS GRACE HOLL
28/10/22
CREPPE Vincent
ADLSACFLEMALLE
07/10/22
CUSUMANO Lorenzo
PROCOLOR LIEGE
09/09/22
DARCHE Bertrand
GEDINNE UNITED
02/09/22
DE BIE Jason
MORATEX LEBBEK
14/10/22
DE CONINCK Jeffrey
SDI ASSE
16/09/22
DE CUYPER Arno
LEUVEN CENTRAL
09/09/22
DE SOUSA Daniël
FS BENFICA AUD
16/09/22
DEBAUQUE Valentin
LAT LA HESTRE
09/09/22
DEBILIO Giuseppe
HAINE S P CITY
28/10/22
DEBOLE Antonio
SO JEUNES DOUR
21/10/22
DECCA Alexandre
FSE JETTE CREW
04/11/22
DELCOURT Olivier
FLORENNES UTD
07/10/22
DELHALLE Axel
MARSEIL WANZE
02/09/22
DEMAN Dimitri
BOUSSU FUTSAL
07/10/22
DEMBIE Dusty
FUTSAL FLENU
28/10/22
DEMEUR Fabio
EURO KRAAINEM
09/09/22
DESCAMPS Damien
BV MONT
21/10/22
DEWEZ FLORIAN
BORUSS LOYERS
30/09/22
DEZAN Jonathan
REBECQ UNITED
04/11/22
DIRIX Christophe
MACRON TIENEN
04/11/22
DJEMMAL Aeyassi
RP MORLANWELZ
04/11/22
DOHOGNE Antoine
EURO KRAAINEM
07/10/22
DUBOIS Virgil
BS ANHEE
07/10/22
DUJARDIN Boris
HAINE S P CITY
07/10/22
DUROY Amaury
RACING ARLON
04/11/22
EL ACHOUCHI Yassin
FUTSAL BXL
21/10/22
EL AMRANI Issam
ARES UTD BXL
14/10/22
EL BAKKALI Mohamed
ASJ BERCHEM
02/09/22
EL BARAJRAJI Yassine
ANNEESSENS BXL
23/09/22
EL BERAICHI ABDELLAH
BERCHEM BEST
30/09/22
EL BOUBSI Khalid
ASJ BERCHEM
21/10/22
EL BOUKABOUTI Younes
AJM MOLENBEEK
28/10/22
EL BOUZAKHI Soufiane
MI83 OCTA+ BXL
09/09/22
EL CADDOURI Chakir
RAJA HALLE
02/09/22
EL FASSI Mohamed
AJM MOLENBEEK
14/10/22
EL HAJJAMI Marwan
RAJA HALLE
16/09/22
EL HAMMOUTI Mohamed
BERCHEM BEST
09/09/22
EL HASSANI Omar
INT NAMECHE 83
28/10/22
EL MAJADI Yassine
BERCHEM BEST
09/09/22
EL MAJDOUB Kamal
BJ LIBRAMONT
23/09/22
EL MAKHOU Ali
PICARDIE EVER
14/10/22
EL MARCHOUCHI Abdessamad
PALOMA DEURNE
09/09/22
EL MARCHOUCHI Rachid
AC ANTWERPEN
02/09/22
EL MESBAHI Mohamed
FSE JETTE CREW
02/09/22
EL MONTASSER Yassine
FUTSAL EVERE
28/10/22
EL OUAMARI Sadek
FUTSAL EVERE
02/09/22
ELECTEUR Maxime
ME WAVRE LIMAL
16/09/22
EVRARD Justin
MFC SOUGNE
09/09/22
FANARA Floriano
DIAB BRACQUEGN  
04/11/22
FARCHIH Youssef
CDJ ANDERLECHT
07/10/22
FARSOUL Gabriel
BLAMP T BRAINE
04/11/22
FATHI Medhi
FUTSAL BXL
02/09/22
FENZAOUI Abdoullah
GIBO ROSELIES
23/09/22
FERREIRA GOMEZ Varley
FS BENFICA AUD
14/10/22
FLAGOTHIER Dorian
MFC SOUGNE
04/11/22
FLAMCOURT Nathanael
RP MORLANWELZ
28/10/22
FLAMENCOURT Nathanael
RP MORLANWELZ
09/09/22
FLAMENT Kevin
BLAMP T BRAINE
30/09/22
FLAMENT Valentin
FLORENNES UTD
16/09/22
FPNSECA MARTINS Miguel
MIST WEMMEL
04/11/22
FRANCK Remi
MF SJS AUBEL
21/10/22
FRANCOIS Christophe
FLORENNES UTD
16/09/22
FRANCOIS Maxime
TEAM GSI VERV
02/09/22
GASLI Nasraddine
ME WAVRE LIMAL
07/10/22
GERARD Julien
FLORENNES UTD
02/09/22
GHARMAOUI YASSIN
SAL MECHELEN
28/10/22
GIANNONE Salvatore
REBECQ UNITED
21/10/22
GILSON Alexis
BOUSSU FUTSAL
14/10/22
GILSON Dylan
INT NAMECHE 83
07/10/22
GODTS Arne
STEENOKKERZEEL
21/10/22
GOISSE Jonathan
BABYTYRE BXL
21/10/22
GRIMONPREZ Henry
GEDINNE UNITED
07/10/22
GRISLAIN Bastien
GEDINNE UNITED
07/10/22
HADDAD Mohamed
FUTSAL PIETON
02/09/22
HAJ YUNES
SMART ST GILL
30/09/22
HELSON Xavier
FLORENNES UTD
02/09/22
HIBCHI Mohamed
ASM ETTERBEEK
02/09/22
HODY Aurélien
MS JEMEPPE
21/10/22
HONEY Thomas
MARSEIL WANZE
07/10/22
HOUGNOU Nick
FUTSAL EVERE
28/10/22
HUYBRECHTS Lester
BL WOLV BETEK
04/11/22
IBNISSATI Hamza
OASIS ST JOSSE
28/10/22
IDRISSI Sofiane
ARES UTD BXL
07/10/22
INGRASCI Michelangelo
M-S-M FUTSAL
04/11/22
ISIKTEKINER Enes
OTTOMAN VERV
09/09/22
ISSAOUI Ilias
FUTSAL PUURS
02/09/22
JACOB Guillaume
RSC LA LOUVIER
02/09/22
JADOUL Dorian
FLORENNES UTD
23/09/22
JAQUET Lucas
BS ANHEE
07/10/22
JOARES Damien
BS ANHEE
30/09/22
JUNIKU Eliot
MI83 OCTA+ BXL
21/10/22
KELKAGHI KARIM
BERCHEM BEST
30/09/22
KELKAGHI Younes
ASJ BERCHEM
21/10/22
KHARRAZ Mouhcine
ARES UTD BXL
30/09/22
KLEIN Arnaud
MF OREYE
16/09/22
KLOCK Kevin
BABYTYRE BXL
04/11/22
KOCHCHIF Driss
FS GRACE HOLL
28/10/22
KOZ Melih
OTTOMAN VERV
09/09/22
LAABADEL Imad
BERCHEM BEST
14/10/22
LAURENT Alexandre
BAT TINTIGNY
23/09/22
LAURICATE Lucas
M-S-M FUTSAL
09/09/22
LAVAUX Arthur
MF ETALLE
21/10/22
LECHIEN Ludovic
FELIC MONTIGNY
07/10/22
LECHKAR Anouar
SAL MECHELEN
04/11/22
LECLERCQ Gauthier
FELIC MONTIGNY
02/09/22
LENOIR Jimmy
BF DINANT
21/10/22
LERICQUE Alan
FUTSAL FLENU
16/09/22
LUIS Thomas
BJ LIBRAMONT
02/09/22
LUYTEN Yann
INT NAMECHE 83
09/09/22
MAHRACHE Samir
BERCHEM BEST
23/09/22
MAHYOU Hamza
CDJ ANDERLECHT
14/10/22
MAIMOUNI Yassine
RAJA HALLE
21/10/22
MAJSAR Flaviem
BV MONT
28/10/22
MARCHAL Julien
G4 SR ODE
23/09/22
MARZOUGUI Elhadi
REBECQ UNITED
07/10/22
MATHIEU Hugo
LAT LA HESTRE
02/09/22
MEESSEN Charly
TEAM GSI VERV
23/09/22
MERABET Nabil
ASJ BERCHEM
09/09/22
MESSAOUDI Achraf
BRUSSELS CITY
28/10/22
MEUNIER Kevin
MFC SOUGNE
07/10/22
MEUREE Youri
RSC LA LOUVIER
28/10/22
MEYERS Olivier
MF SJS AUBEL
21/10/22
MICHIELS Dean
BL WOLV BETEK
04/11/22
MILIOTO Carmelo
REBECQ UNITED
14/10/22
MOLLET Louis
MJ TAMINES FC
04/11/22
MONTEIRO Ricardo
SHAAB RAMILLIE
21/10/22
MONTIBELLER Loick
M-S-M FUTSAL
04/11/22
MOOR Damien
ESC WAREMME FS
02/09/22
MOORS Clement
ME WAVRE LIMAL
04/11/22
MORREN Xander
VBOYS VELTEM
04/11/22
MOULIN Pierre
MARSEIL WANZE
28/10/22
MOUTAWAKIL Ilias
BABYTYRE BXL
23/09/22
MYAR Ilyas
PROCOLOR LIEGE
09/09/22
NAPEN David
MARSEIL WANZE
21/10/22
NAPOLEONE Luca
MS JEMEPPE
02/09/22
NINNIN Steve
FLORENNES UTD
04/11/22
NOEL Rudy
BELVEDERE SAMB
14/10/22
NOUGAREDE Hugo
MF ETALLE
07/10/22
OGUZ Mathieu
ASM ETTERBEEK
14/10/22
OMRANI Adil
ARES UTD BXL
30/09/22
OTHMAN Ameziane
AC ANTWERPEN
21/10/22
OUAHABI Anwar
SAL MECHELEN
04/11/22

Tweede gele kaart

Player
Club
First YC
Second YC
ARNOULD Dorian
MF ETALLE
07/10/22
21/10/22
BAUDELET Olivier
BF DINANT
23/09/22
21/10/22
BELLINI Jerome
AG JUN LA LOUV
16/09/22
07/10/22
BENNAMAR Redouan
MORATEX LEBBEK
21/10/22
28/10/22
BISANTI Massimo
GIBO ROSELIES
14/10/22
04/11/22
BONANNO Vincent
FS GRACE HOLL
09/09/22
23/09/22
BOUCHA Mathieu
BELVEDERE SAMB
21/10/22
28/10/22
BOULERMAN Hicham
SAL MECHELEN
02/09/22
14/10/22
BOUSSAR Zaharia
ETM MOLENB
16/09/22
07/10/22
BRONCKART Dimitri
MARSEIL WANZE
16/09/22
07/10/22
CLOES Thomas
PROCOLOR LIEGE
09/09/22
21/10/22
CRANE Christophe
AG JUN LA LOUV
16/09/22
14/10/22
CRASSET Killian
MF SJS AUBEL
16/09/22
14/10/22
DE BEULE Jean François
ME WAVRE LIMAL
09/09/22
30/09/22
DELVAUX Kevin
SHAAB RAMILLIE
23/09/22
21/10/22
DOS SANTOS Fabio
FS BENFICA AUD
14/10/22
28/10/22
DUMONT Frederic
M-S-M FUTSAL
28/10/22
04/11/22
EL HAJLI Yassin
MACRON TIENEN
14/10/22
04/11/22
EL JATTARI Otman
PALOMA DEURNE
02/09/22
16/09/22
EL MAKRINI Ayoub
PALOMA DEURNE
09/09/22
21/10/22
FERREIRA Sylvain
BJ LIBRAMONT
09/09/22
28/10/22
FLORUE Jordan
RSC LA LOUVIER
02/09/22
09/09/22
FOSTY Alessio
HERMANO JUMET
02/09/22
28/10/22
GABRIELLI Thierry
MI83 OCTA+ BXL
16/09/22
21/10/22
GARCIA REN Mathieu
FUTSAL FLENU
14/10/22
28/10/22
GRECO Lary
T GAL MANAGE
02/09/22
09/09/22
HARHAZ Reda
SO JEUNES DOUR
16/09/22
07/10/22
HAUTECLAIR Amaury
WALL Y FALLAIS
09/09/22
30/09/22
HOVEN Jeremy
ADLSACFLEMALLE
23/09/22
07/10/22
HUBEAUX Maxence
INT NAMECHE 83
16/09/22
07/10/22
INCORSAIA Giuseppe
FUTSAL PIETON
02/09/22
07/10/22
LAMBOTTE Jerome
BF DINANT
21/10/22
28/10/22
LAOUZI Said
PICARDIE EVER
16/09/22
07/10/22
LARACH Marwan
ETM MOLENB
16/09/22
14/10/22
LASSRI Ayoub
ETM MOLENB
02/09/22
14/10/22
LENTINI Angelo
SHAAB RAMILLIE
02/09/22
09/09/22
LENTINI Nicolas
SHAAB RAMILLIE
09/09/22
07/10/22
MARGUGLIO Paola
HELLAS THULIN
23/09/22
21/10/22
MUSICK Kenny
MF OREYE
16/09/22
07/10/22
NINANE Antoine
G4 SR ODE
02/09/22
14/10/22
ODEN Jonathan
BOUSSU FUTSAL
07/10/22
14/10/22
PEDOKE Nathan
HAINE S P CITY
07/10/22
PEREIRA Ricardo
EGEMA BOITSF
23/09/22
07/10/22
PETROCA Alexe
DRACON NINOVE
14/10/22
21/10/22
PLINGUIER Terance
MAGIC THULIN
23/09/22
28/10/22
POLI Patrick
SO JEUNES DOUR
16/09/22
28/10/22
ROSIORU Adrian
DRACON NINOVE
14/10/22
28/10/22
SALHI Ismaël
RP MORLANWELZ
07/10/22
04/11/22
SALMAN Moussa
ARES UTD BXL
28/10/22
04/11/22
SBAI Ali
OASIS ST JOSSE
21/10/22
04/11/22
SCHILDERMANS Frank
ME WAVRE LIMAL
23/09/22
04/11/22
SIMON Ethanial
BLAMP T BRAINE
02/09/22
04/11/22
TALBI Bilal
FS GRACE HOLL
16/09/22
14/10/22
VAN HOOF Guillaume
MF SJS AUBEL
23/09/22
28/10/22
VLAEMINCK YOANN
WALL Y FALLAIS
30/09/22
07/10/22
ABAKACH Youssef
DBROEJ BXL
23/09/22
14/10/22

Schorsing

Player
Club
First YC
Second YC
Third YC
Suspension
Forth YC
AMAL Abdelhakim
BERCHEM BEST
09/09/22
14/10/22
04/11/22
25/11/22
CHAABANI Nabil
ASJ BERCHEM
23/09/22
07/10/22
21/10/22
04/11/22
CROSSET Adrien
TEAM GSI VERV
02/09/22
16/09/22
23/09/22
14/10/22
21/10/22
EL AZOUAN EL Moktar
BERCHEM BEST
30/09/22
14/10/22
21/10/22
04/11/22
EL FALUSI Ilias
SAL MECHELEN
16/09/22
07/10/22
21/10/22
04/11/22
EL HOSROUTE Zakaria
RAJA HALLE
21/10/22
28/10/22
04/11/22
25/11/22
EL OUTMANI Mohamed
SAL MECHELEN
16/09/22
07/10/22
04/11/22
02/12/22
ERKIOUAK Hosam
BERCHEM BEST
02/09/22
14/10/22
21/10/22
04/11/22
EVRARD Loic
MFC SOUGNE
23/09/22
07/10/22
21/10/22
18/11/22
GABRIELLI Quentin
MI83 OCTA+ BXL
02/09/22
16/09/22
14/10/22
28/10/22
GENTILE Thomas
AG JUN LA LOUV
07/10/22
21/10/22
28/10/22
25/11/22
GHAYATI Abderrahman
BERCHEM BEST
23/09/22
30/09/22
28/10/22
18/11/22
LARROCHAL Sacha
OASIS ST JOSSE
16/09/22
23/09/22
04/11/22
25/11/22
LOUVINS Yohan
G4 SR ODE
07/10/22
14/10/22
21/10/22
04/11/22
MAATI Mohamed
AJM MOLENBEEK
23/09/22
07/10/22
28/10/22
11/11/22
PERAZZOLI Renaud
M-S-M FUTSAL
02/09/22
14/10/22
04/11/22
25/11/22
POLISENA Anthony
FUTSAL PIETON
02/09/22
09/09/22
16/09/22
07/10/22
SIBILLANO Anthony
AG JUN LA LOUV
02/09/22
07/10/22
14/10/22
28/10/22

Dubbele gele kaart

Name
Club
Double YC
Suspension
Match code
OURTIOUALOUS Hakim
DBROEJ BXL
23/09/22
14/10/22
4053
CALADRO David
RAJA HALLE
30/09/22
21/10/22
4061
BISSANTI Alessandro
GIBO ROSELIES
02/09/22
16/09/22
5036
DEBAUQUE Romain
LAT LA HESTRE
09/09/22
30/09/22
50019
PAQUOT Mathias
LAT LA HESTRE
30/09/22
14/10/22
5054
BALIDANE Mohamed
CDJ ANDERLECHT
07/10/22
21/10/22
4063
BUSACCA Paolo
RP MORLANWELZ
14/10/22
28/10/22
5076
SBAA Kevin
BF DINANT
21/10/22
04/11/22
50110
BETTIOUI Jaafar
BRUSSELS CITY
21/10/22
18/11/22
4081
GEMICI Engin
HELLAS THULIN
21/10/22
18/11/22
5087
NALBOU Nourdine
GRACE HOLL
28/10/22
25/11/22
1094
ZEKAJ Arsen
BLAMP T BRAINE
04/11/22
25/11/22
4095
CARUANA Fabrice
M-S-M FUTSAL
04/11/22
25/11/22
5097
CHAABANI Nabil
ASJ BERCHEM
04/11/22
25/11/22
2095
OZTURK Bayram
SDI ASSE
04/11/22
25/11/22
4091
ROX Anthony
TEAM GSI VERV
04/11/22
25/11/22
3095
FOUSSOUL Gabriël
BLAMP T BRAINE
23/09/22
07/10/22
4123